Results D2 - round 14 (19-04-2015)

Les Renards de La Hulpe - Floorballteam Strijtem B 6 - 0 (1 - 0 ; 1 - 0 ; 4 - 0)
Les Panthers de Hannut - Black Hawks de Mons 4 - 2 (0 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 3 - 1)
UBU - RLH B 3 - 4 (2 - 1 ; 0 - 1 ; 1 - 2)
FT Atom Eagles - Fireballs Tielt 9 - 3 (3 - 1 ; 3 - 0 ; 3 - 2)

Results D1 - round 14 (19-04-2015)

Floorballteam Strijtem A - TMD Aalst 12 - 6 (3 - 1 ; 4 - 2 ; 5 - 3)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 4 - 2 (0 - 1 ; 4 - 1 ; 0 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - Black Cobra's Gent 4 - 3 (0 - 2 ; 3 - 0 ; 1 - 1)
FBC Loups du Lux - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 11 - 4 (3 - 0 ; 4 - 3 ; 4 - 1)

Results D3 - round 14 (19-04-2015)

Tornado Bis - The Foxing Furious 9 - 1 (3 - 0 ; 3 - 1 ; 3 - 0)
Les Vikings d'Auvelais - Renards Grand Cru 2 - 2 (0 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 1)
Redskins - FBC Sharks Meix 2 - 3 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 0 ; 2 - 1)

 

Results D1 - round 13 (12-04-2015)

Floorballteam Strijtem A - Tornado Brussels Floorball 4 - 1 (3 - 0 ; 1 - 0 ; 0 - 1)
TMD Aalst - Juventus Floorball Club 2 - 8 (0 - 3 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 4)
Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - Black Cobra's Gent 1 - 3 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 0 - 1)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - FBC Loups du Lux 2 - 5 (1 - 2 ; 1 - 3 ; 0 - 0)

Results D2 - round 13 (12-04-2015)

Les Renards de La Hulpe - Les Panthers de Hannut 21 - 6 (11 - 3 ; 4 - 1 ; 6 - 2)
Floorballteam Strijtem B - UBU 4 - 2 (2 - 2 ; 0 - 0 ; 2 - 0)
Fireballs Tielt - RLH B 5 - 2 (1 - 1 ; 1 - 0 ; 3 - 1)
Black Hawks de Mons - FT Atom Eagles 2 - 4 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 1 ; 1 - 3)

 

Results D3 - round 13 (12-04-2015)

Tornado Bis - Les Vikings d'Auvelais 9 - 3 (3 - 0 ; 4 - 2 ; 2 - 1)
The Foxing Furious - Redskins 2 - 5 (0 - 3 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 2)
Renards Grand Cru - Tigers Kraainem FC 3 - 24 (2 - 3 ; 1 - 8 ; 0 - 13)

Results U10 - round 4 (29-03-2015)

Floorballteam Strijtem - Juventus Floorball Club 7 - 15 (2 - 4 ; 3 - 8 ; 2 - 3)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - TMD Aalst 5 - 21 (2 - 6 ; 0 - 7 ; 3 - 8)
Fireballs Tielt - Les Renards de La Hulpe 6 - 5 (2 - 2 ; 2 - 2 ; 2 - 1)

Results women - round 3 (29-03-2015)

Floorballteam Strijtem - Les Renards de La Hulpe 3 - 0 (1 - 0 ; 2 - 0)
Les Renards de La Hulpe  Juventus Floorball Club 2 - 7 (1 - 4 ; 1 - 3)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Juventus Floorball Club 5 - 0 (1 - 0 ; 4 - 0)

Results D1 - round 12 (22-03-2015)

Juventus Floorball Club - Tornado Brussels Floorball 6 - 0 (1 - 0 ; 3 - 0 ; 2 - 0)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 5 - 5 (0 - 1 ; 4 - 3 ; 1 - 1)
FBC Loups du Lux - Floorballteam Strijtem A 2 - 7 (1 - 2 ; 1 - 2 ; 0 - 3)
Black Cobra's Gent - TMD Aalst 2 - 2 (0 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 1)

Results D2 - round 12 (22-03-2015)

UBU - Les Panthers de Hannut 7 - 6 (3 - 1 ; 1 - 3 ; 3 - 2)
Black Hawks de Mons - Fireballs Tielt 1 - 14 (0 - 4 ; 0 - 3 ; 1 - 7)
FT Atom Eagles - Les Renards de La Hulpe 7 - 3 (2 - 1 ; 3 - 2 ; 2 - 0)
RLH B - Floorballteam Strijtem B 2 - 6 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 2 ; 2 - 2)

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS