Cup [M/ 2017-2018]

NameGATotal
1Castro Gomez Juan Manuel (Les Renards de La Hulpe)5712
2Ladias Nicolas (Les Renards de La Hulpe)718
3Heiremans Otavio (FBC Stimulo Spartans)437
4Lovenweent Ruben (Floorballteam Strijtem A)437
5Balcinhas Godinho Lucas (Tornado Floorball Brussels)516
6Chiau Jonathan (Juventus Floorball Club)426
7Meert Sam (Floorballteam Strijtem A)336
8De Sadeleer Jelle (Juventus Floorball Club)235
9Roelandt Yenthe (FBC Stimulo Spartans)415
10Verbeken Cedric (FBC Stimulo Spartans)235
11Wagner Mathieu (FBC Sharks Meix)325
12Art Quentin (Gembloux Redskins)314
13Bogaert Grégory (Tornado Floorball Brussels)314
14De Groeve Maarten (FBC Stimulo Spartans)134
15De Saedeleer Thomas (TMD Aalst)134
16D'Haens Jasper (FBC Stimulo Spartans)314
17Ghilain Tim (Juventus Floorball Club)134
18Grandchamp Michael (Tornado Floorball Brussels)224
19Leroy Sébastien (Les Renards de La Hulpe)314
20Leveaux Mathias (Tornado Floorball Brussels)224
21Maes Steve (Tornado Floorball Brussels)314
22Mortier Tybo (Fireballs Tielt Black)224
23Sandell Olle (Kraainem Tigers)224
24Van der Perre Bram (Juventus Floorball Club)404
25Boutmans Luca (TMD Aalst)303
26Bulté Sven (Floorballteam Strijtem A)033
27Cosijns Dries (FBC Stimulo Spartans)213
28De Maere Lars (TMD Aalst Gold / TMD Aalst)213
29De Ryck Niels (FT Atom Eagles A)213
30De Saedeleer Matthias (TMD Aalst)303
31De Vos Ian (FBC Stimulo Falcons / FBC Stimulo Spartans)303
32Florin Mathieu (Fireballs Tielt Red)303
33Harel Ethan (Les Renards de La Hulpe)123
34Houtain Nicolas (Gembloux Redskins)213
35Leunen Noam (FBC Sharks Meix)123
36Lippens Mathieu (Floorballteam Strijtem A)213
37Michiels Steven (Juventus Floorball Club)123
38Moreau Mathieu (FBC Sharks Meix)213
39Ombelets Jonas (TMD Aalst Gold)213
40Van Nieuwenhove Michiel (FBC Stimulo Spartans)033
41Vandenhaute Bert (Juventus Floorball Club)303
42Bruwaert Jakob (Fireballs Tielt Red)112
43Bulté Joeri (Floorballteam Strijtem A)202
44Burgmann Karl (Tornado Hurricanes)202
45Charlier Cedric (Les Vikings D'Auvelais)022
46Cooreman Kristof (Juventus Floorball Club)022
47Coppens Kristof (TMD Aalst)112
48Coppieters Evert (TMD Aalst Gold)022
49Coremans Tom (Floorballteam Strijtem A)202
50Couvreur Axel (Black Hawks de Mons / Black Hawks Mons)202
51De Backer Jan (Floorballteam Strijtem A)022
52De Brauw Frederic (Juventus Floorball Club)022
53De Grave Julien (Tornado Hurricanes / Tornado Floorball Brussels)202
54De Jonghe Tom (Fireballs Tielt Red)202
55Egenhofer Alex (Tornado Hurricanes)202
56Forment Jarre (Fireballs Tielt Red)202
57Forret Alexander (Black Cobra's Gent)112
58Gochet Niels (Floorballteam Strijtem A)202
59Hoop Rupert (Fireballs Tielt Red)022
60Huybrecht Jimmy (FBC Stimulo Spartans)112
61Jacqz Marius (Tornado Hurricanes)022
62Lowie Lars (Fireballs Tielt Red)022
63Maeder Donatella (RLH Grand Cru / Les Renards de La Hulpe)022
64Nilsson Anton (Kraainem Tigers)112
65Quinaux Sébastien (Gembloux Redskins)112
66Samyn Johannes (TMD Aalst)112
67Sandström Staffan (Les Renards de La Hulpe)112
68Stevens Joakim (TMD Aalst)022
69Tombal Martin (Les Renards de La Hulpe)112
70Van Belle Diego (FT Atom Eagles B)112
71Van Goethem Ianoah (TMD Aalst Gold)202
72Van Wijnendaele Niels (FT Atom Eagles B)112
73Vanbosseghem Joren (Fireballs Tielt Red)112
74Vander Meiren Tim (Fireballs Tielt Red)022
75Vanrechem Louis (Black Hawks de Mons / Black Hawks Mons)022
76Verdcourt Arne (TMD Aalst Gold / TMD Aalst)202
77Wéry Florian (TMD Aalst)202
78Wils Maarten (Black Cobra's Gent)202
79Avdia Alexandre (Les Vikings D'Auvelais)101
80Boucneau Martijn (Fireballs Tielt Black / Fireballs Tielt Red)011
81Brusseel Gil (Fireballs Tielt Black)101
82Charles Jerome (Les Vikings D'Auvelais)011
83Claerhout Pieter-Jan (Fireballs Tielt Black)011
84De Backer Nico (Juventus Bianconeri)011
85De Bod Cédric (Tornado Hurricanes)101
86De Clercq Ian (Fireballs Tielt Black)101
87De Decker Victor (Juventus Bianconeri)101
88De Kerpel Nino (Juventus Floorball Club)011
89De Leersnyder Daan (Fireballs Tielt Red)101
90De Proft Cedric (FBC Stimulo Falcons / FBC Stimulo Spartans)011
91De Putter Jeffrey (TMD Aalst Gold)101
92de Wolf Guillaume (RLH Grand Cru)101
93Dechef Nicolas (Gembloux Redskins)101
94Doumont Christophe (Gembloux Redskins)011
95Egenhofer Arno (Tornado Hurricanes)101
96Elskens Dieter (TMD Aalst Gold)011
97Franceus Maxim (TMD Aalst)101
98Geeroms Lennert (FBC Stimulo Falcons / FBC Stimulo Spartans)101
99Geeroms Simon (TMD Aalst Gold)101
100Georgin Ernest (Tornado Floorball Brussels)011
101Haesebrouck Gilles (Tornado Floorball Brussels)011
102Helmons Lukas (Fireballs Tielt Red)101
103Kivikoski Aatu (Kraainem Tigers)101
104Kubski Thomas (Gembloux Redskins)011
105Kurka Michal (Kraainem Tigers)101
106Leclercq Marc (Les Vikings D'Auvelais)101
107Lombaerts Guillaume (Tornado Hurricanes)101
108Lombardi Claudio (Juventus Floorball Club)101
109Melin Maud (RLH Grand Cru)011
110Mestdagh Sachin (Fireballs Tielt Black)101
111Michael Jaimy (TMD Aalst)011
112Minnaert Rogier (FT Atom Eagles A)011
113Muylaert Gert-Jan (FT Atom Eagles B)011
114Neukermans Tim (FT Atom Eagles B)101
115Ostachowski Joel (Les Vikings D'Auvelais)101
116Partia Daniel (Kraainem Tigers)011
117Penttinen Ilkka (Kraainem Tigers)101
118Ruotanen Juho (Kraainem Tigers)101
119Sinnaeve Joris (Fireballs Tielt Black)011
120Stevens Jordy (TMD Aalst Gold / TMD Aalst)101
121Troch Arnaud (Tornado Floorball Brussels)011
122Tyteca Louis (Tornado Hurricanes)101
123Valta Jussi (Kraainem Tigers)011
124Van der Meeren Cedric (Floorballteam Strijtem A)101
125Van Impe Steffen (FT Atom Eagles A)011
126Vande Walle Luca (Tornado Hurricanes)011
127Vasseur Fabrice (TMD Aalst)011
128Vernaillen Florian (FT Atom Eagles A)101