Cup [M / 2016-2017]

NameGATotal
1Boutmans Alec (TMD Aalst)145
2Couvreur Axel (Black Hawks de Mons)415
3Lovenweent Ruben (Floorballteam Strijtem A)325
4Art Quentin (Redskins Cherokees)224
5Berteloot Arpad (Fireballs Tielt Red)224
6Bogaert Grégory (Tornado Brussels Floorball)134
7Boutmans Luca (TMD Aalst)314
8Castro Gomez Juan Manuel (Les Renards de La Hulpe)314
9De Tandt Clément (Black Hawks de Mons)224
10Ghekiere Brent (Fireballs Tielt Red)404
11Van Wijnendaele Niels (FT Atom Eagles B)404
12Vrijens Lars (Floorballteam Strijtem A)134
13Chiau Jonathan (Juventus Floorball Club)213
14Chiau Stijn (FT Atom Eagles B)123
15Coppens Kristof (TMD Aalst)123
16De Sadeleer Jelle (Juventus Floorball Club)213
17De Saedeleer Thomas (Juventus Floorball Club)213
18Evenepoel Thomas (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)213
19Franceus Maxim (TMD Aalst)123
20Gochet Niels (Floorballteam Strijtem A)123
21Houtain Nicolas (Redskins Cherokees)303
22Jörgensen Patrik (Juventus Floorball Club)213
23Michiels Steven (Juventus Floorball Club)123
24Schockaert Wout (TMD Aalst Gold)213
25Stevens Jordy (TMD Aalst / TMD Aalst Gold)303
26Van der Veken Matthias (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)303
27Verdcourt Arne (TMD Aalst / TMD Aalst Gold)303
28Balcinhas Godinho Lucas (Tornado Brussels Floorball)202
29Bulté Sven (Floorballteam Strijtem A)202
30Bulté Joeri (Floorballteam Strijtem A)112
31Chanet Arnaud (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)112
32Charles Alexandre (Redskins Cherokees)112
33De Bod Cédric (Tornado Hurricanes)202
34De Brauw Frederic (Juventus Floorball Club)112
35De Winne Jorg (TMD Aalst Gold)112
36Geeroms Simon (TMD Aalst Gold)022
37Harel Ethan (Les Renards de La Hulpe)112
38Jacqz Marius (Tornado Hurricanes)112
39Kerzel Jan (Tornado Hurricanes)112
40Ladias Nicolas (Les Renards de La Hulpe)022
41Limbourg Lucas (Les Renards de La Hulpe)112
42Lippens Mathieu (Floorballteam Strijtem A)112
43Michael Jaimy (TMD Aalst)112
44Ombelets Jonas (TMD Aalst Gold)022
45Raes Fil (FT Atom Eagles B)022
46Samyn Johannes (TMD Aalst)202
47Troch Arnaud (Tornado Brussels Floorball)112
48Van Cauter Chris (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)112
49Van der Meeren Cedric (Floorballteam Strijtem A)112
50Van Durm Gert-Jan (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)112
51Van Nieuwenhove Michiel (FBC Stimulo Spartans)022
52Vanbosseghem Joren (Fireballs Tielt Red)112
53Verhoeven Maverick (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)112
54Vermeiren Andy (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)112
55Vernaillen Merlijn (FT Atom Eagles / FT Atom Eagles B)202
56Wéry Quinten (TMD Aalst)112
57Wéry Florian (TMD Aalst)202
58Afoumou Onni (FC Kraainem Tigers)101
59Brouwers Sébastien (Tornado Brussels Floorball)101
60Burgmann Karl (Tornado Hurricanes)101
61Caekelbergh Wouter (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)011
62Carlier Benoit (Redskins Cherokees)011
63Cassiman Jochen (FT Atom Eagles)011
64Cooreman Kristof (Juventus Floorball Club)101
65Coppieters Evert (TMD Aalst Gold)101
66Cornez Thomas (Black Hawks de Mons)101
67De Backer Jan (Floorballteam Strijtem A)101
68De Lange Tomas (FT Atom Eagles)101
69De Leersnyder Daan (Fireballs Tielt Red)101
70De Moor Bert (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)011
71De Ryck Niels (FT Atom Eagles)101
72De Saedeleir Siebe (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)101
73De Schryver Maarten (TMD Aalst)011
74De Vos Ian (FBC Stimulo Spartans)101
75Florin Mathieu (Fireballs Tielt Red)101
76Forment Jarre (Fireballs Tielt Red)101
77Forret Alexander (Black Cobra's Gent)101
78François Arnaud (FBC Sharks Meix)101
79Georgin Ernest (Tornado Brussels Floorball)101
80Gignez Loic (Black Hawks de Mons)011
81Goddefroy Nathan (Black Cobra's Gent)101
82Goeman Davy (TMD Aalst Gold)101
83Heiremans Otavio (FBC Stimulo Spartans)101
84Hoop Rupert (Fireballs Tielt Red)011
85Houot Baptiste (Tornado Hurricanes)101
86Huylebroeck Matthias (FT Atom Eagles)011
87Kurka Michal (FC Kraainem Tigers)011
88Leroy Sébastien (Les Renards de La Hulpe)101
89Leveaux Mathias (Tornado Hurricanes / Tornado Brussels Floorball)101
90Lombardi Claudio (Juventus Floorball Club)011
91Maekelbergh Pieter-Jan (Juventus Floorball Club)101
92Maes Steve (Tornado Brussels Floorball)011
93Martens Benoit (Black Hawks de Mons / Black Dragons Mons)101
94Michaux Thibault (Redskins Cherokees)101
95Nielsen Kristian (Tornado Hurricanes)011
96Olenitjev Pavel (TMD Aalst Gold)101
97Souffriau Pieter (FT Atom Eagles B)011
98Sterckx Jonathan (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)101
99Tillie Florent (Tornado Brussels Floorball)101
100Van Belle Rik (FT Atom Eagles)101
101Van Belle Diego (FT Atom Eagles B)101
102Van den Driessche Robin (FT Atom Eagles)011
103Van der Perre Bram (Juventus Floorball Club)101
104Van Espen Joram (FT Atom Eagles B)011
105Van Gansberghe Cedric (FC Kraainem Tigers)101
106Vandenhaute Bert (Juventus Floorball Club)101
107Vander Meiren Tim (Fireballs Tielt Red)101