Cup [M / 2016-2017]

Date/Time/HallHome TeamAway TeamScore

Cup 1/16 final [M / 2016-2017]

2016-10-02 11:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Black Hawks de Mons

RLH Grand Cru

7-0 (3-0 ; 0-0 ; 4-0)

2016-10-02 13:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Black Dragons Mons

FT Atom Eagles B

1-5 (0-1 ; 0-1 ; 1-3)

2016-10-02 13:00
Sporthal Aarsele - Aarsele

The Foxing Furious

Tornado Hurricanes

0-5 (0-1 ; 0-4 ; 0-0)

2016-10-02 15:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

FBC Stimulo Falcons

TMD Aalst Gold

0-4 (0-1 ; 0-2 ; 0-1)

2016-10-02 15:00
Sporthal Aarsele - Aarsele

FBC Sharks Meix

Redskins Cherokees

1-4 (0-2 ; 0-1 ; 1-1)

2016-10-02 17:00
Sporthal Aarsele - Aarsele

Fireballs Tielt Black

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri

0-4 (0-1 ; 0-2 ; 0-1)

Eighth-finals

2016-10-30 10:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

Tornado Brussels Floorball

Black Cobra's Gent

5-2 (3-0 ; 0-1 ; 2-1)

2016-10-30 10:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Fireballs Tielt Red

FT Atom Eagles

7-3 (1-1 ; 2-0 ; 4-2)

2016-10-30 12:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

FBC Stimulo Spartans

Les Renards de La Hulpe

2-5 (2-2 ; 0-0 ; 0-3)

2016-10-30 12:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Floorballteam Strijtem A

Black Hawks de Mons

5-0 (0-0 ; 2-0 ; 3-0)

2016-10-30 14:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

Juventus Floorball Club

Tornado Hurricanes

8-2 (5-1 ; 1-0 ; 2-1)

2016-10-30 14:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

FC Kraainem Tigers

TMD Aalst

3-11 (1-2 ; 1-4 ; 1-5)

2016-10-30 16:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

FT Atom Eagles B

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri

3-5 (1-2 ; 2-1 ; 0-2)

2016-10-30 16:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

TMD Aalst Gold

Redskins Cherokees

6-4 (2-1 ; 3-0 ; 1-3)

Quarter-finals

2017-02-26 09:30
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri

TMD Aalst Gold

4-1 (1-1 ; 2-0 ; 1-0)

2017-02-26 11:30
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

Juventus Floorball Club

TMD Aalst

6-3 (3-1 ; 3-0 ; 0-2)

2017-02-26 13:30
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Floorballteam Strijtem A

1-8 (0-2 ; 1-3 ; 0-3)

2017-02-26 15:30
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

Tornado Brussels Floorball

Fireballs Tielt Red

2-5 (0-1 ; 1-3 ; 1-1)

semi-finals

2017-05-20 10:00
Centre sportif de l'Orneau - Gembloux

Fireballs Tielt Red

Floorballteam Strijtem A

6-2 (1-0 ; 2-2 ; 3-0)

2017-05-20 13:00
Centre sportif de l'Orneau - Gembloux

Juventus Floorball Club

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri

15-3 (4-0 ; 6-3 ; 5-0)