U16 [M / 2012-2013]

NameGATotal
1Boutmans Luca (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B)361450
2Boutmans Alec (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B)171835
3Baeyens Jorn (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)161329
4Franceus Maxim (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B)121527
5Van Nieuwenhove Michiel (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)71118
6Cosijns Dries (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)17017
7Ghekiere Brent (Fireballs Tielt)13215
8Uvin Karel (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B)10515
9Högberg Erik (Waterloo Lions)7714
10Heiremans Otavio (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)12214
11D'Haens Jasper (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)4913
12Eylenbosch Alexander (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)7613
13Balcinhas Godinho Lucas (Tornado Brussels Floorball)8412
14Bogaert Kjell (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)6511
15De Backer Jan (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)10111
16De Troyer Klaas (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)8311
17Vääriskoski Anssi (Tigers Kraainem FC)10111
18Vernaillen Florian (FT Atom Eagles)8311
19Benkhajou Oussama (Tornado Brussels Floorball)6410
20Bouti Jason (Fireballs Tielt)7310
21De Coninck Chloë (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B)4610
22De Saedeleer Thomas (Juventus Floorball Club)6410
23Gochet Niels (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)7310
24Vemdal Axel (Waterloo Lions)9110
25Dossche Hannes (Fireballs Tielt)639
26Oyie Ndjana David (Tornado Brussels Floorball)549
27Sorgeloos Yens (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)279
28Gran Elias (Waterloo Lions)527
29Marro Julien (Les Renards de La Hulpe)617
30Tedre Erik (Tigers Kraainem FC)617
31Vasseur Fabrice (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B)437
32De Kerpel Nino (Juventus Floorball Club)246
33Feyaerts Thibault (Les Renards de La Hulpe)336
34Gecele Adriano (Les Renards de La Hulpe)426
35Ladias Nicolas (Les Renards de La Hulpe)516
36Nordström Fabian (Waterloo Lions)336
37Appelmans Lucas (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)235
38Boucneau Martijn (Fireballs Tielt)325
39De Groeve Maarten (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W)415
40De Kerpel Matteo (Juventus Floorball Club)505
41D'Haens Robin (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)235
42Engelbrektson Oscar (Waterloo Lions)325
43Michael Jaimy (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B)235
44Romano Thomas (Tigers Kraainem FC)055
45Van den Branden Ruben (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W)415
46Wéry Quinten (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B)505
47Östlund Axel (Waterloo Lions)314
48Bruwaert Jakob (Fireballs Tielt)404
49Covens Laurens (FT Atom Eagles)314
50De Doncker Achille (Fireballs Tielt)314
51De Waele Ruben (Juventus Floorball Club)224
52De Winne Luis (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W)314
53Egenhofer Arno (Tornado Brussels Floorball)134
54Ericsson Johan (Tigers Kraainem FC)314
55Hupperts Thibaut (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)404
56Jacqz Marius (Tornado Brussels Floorball)404
57Lundström Kristoffer (Waterloo Lions)134
58Pays Cyril (Les Renards de La Hulpe)224
59Raes Fil (FT Atom Eagles)404
60Sabo Filip (Tigers Kraainem FC)314
61Stocq Justin (Tornado Brussels Floorball)224
62Uyttendaele Robin (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W)134
63Van den Bossche Halewijn (Juventus Floorball Club)314
64Van Der Beken Tom (FT Atom Eagles)314
65Van Der Beken Benjamin (FT Atom Eagles)314
66Van Eeckhoudt Stan (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)134
67Van Geeteruyen Jonas (Juventus Floorball Club)224
68Verhavert Jan (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)314
69Cabanas Fernandez Youri (Tornado Brussels Floorball)303
70Commeene Bert (Fireballs Tielt)033
71De Vos Ian (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)123
72Hafvenström Ann-Elise (Waterloo Lions)123
73Kivikoski Aatu (Tigers Kraainem FC)123
74Mestdagh Sachin (Fireballs Tielt)123
75Samyn Johannes (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W)213
76Vanderstappen Liam (Juventus Floorball Club)123
77Vereycken Alex (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)213
78Verhaeghe Jonas (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B)213
79Andersson Joakim (Tigers Kraainem FC)202
80Bierens Dries (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W)202
81Clarys Tom (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)202
82De Wael Michael (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W)112
83Evenepoel Thomas (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)202
84Farmakidis Lucas (Tornado Brussels Floorball)112
85Hasslöf Axel (Tigers Kraainem FC)022
86Helmons Simon (Fireballs Tielt)112
87Horn William (Les Renards de La Hulpe)112
88Lippens Mathieu (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)202
89Rosengren Max (Tigers Kraainem FC)022
90Sinnaeve Joris (Fireballs Tielt)022
91Sioen Louis (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)202
92Sjölund Richard (Tigers Kraainem FC)022
93Tyteca Louis (Tornado Brussels Floorball)112
94Van Lierde Benjamin (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)022
95Van Lierde Thomas (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W)112
96Vanneuville Jari (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B)112
97Verdcourt Arne (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W)112
98Vernaillen Merlijn (FT Atom Eagles)112
99Verschooten Louis (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B)112
100Allaert Tabe (Fireballs Tielt)011
101Asp Anton (Waterloo Lions)101
102Baeyens Kenzo (FT Atom Eagles)011
103Carola Lorenzo (Les Renards de La Hulpe)101
104Coppieters Sander (Juventus Floorball Club)101
105Couck Lowie (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)101
106De Bisschop Dieter (Juventus Floorball Club)011
107De Bruycker Sarah (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)101
108De Cock Franckaert Hugo (Les Renards de La Hulpe)011
109De Marie Jordy (Juventus Floorball Club)011
110De Ridder Wout (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)101
111De Vidts Cédric (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)011
112Goessens Gianni (FT Atom Eagles)011
113Heggerick Astrid (Fireballs Tielt)011
114Lambrecht Daan (Fireballs Tielt)101
115Lawrence Wilfred (Waterloo Lions)101
116Limbourg Lucas (Les Renards de La Hulpe)101
117Luotonen Lari (Tigers Kraainem FC)011
118Noorgard Boris (Les Renards de La Hulpe)101
119Oyie Ndjana Alice (Tornado Brussels Floorball)011
120Pays Youri (Les Renards de La Hulpe)011
121Schampheleer Jorn (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)011
122Suarez Louis (Tornado Brussels Floorball)011
123Van Steenberghe Ruben (Juventus Floorball Club)101
124Vandeperre Frans (FT Atom Eagles)101
125Vermeir Katrien (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W)011
126Vertongen Vincent (Juventus Floorball Club)011
127Wyckstandt Kiany (Fireballs Tielt)011