U16 [M / 2012-2013]

Date/time/HallHome TeamAway TeamScore

2012-09-22 10:00
Scandinavian School - Waterloo

GSFloorballteam Strijtem

Tornado Brussels Floorball

8-1 (3-0 ; 3-0 ; 2-1)

2012-09-22 11:30
Scandinavian School - Waterloo

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Waterloo Lions

1-7 (0-1 ; 0-4 ; 1-2)

2012-09-22 13:00
Scandinavian School - Waterloo

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B

0-25 (0-9 ; 0-6 ; 0-10)

2012-09-22 14:30
Scandinavian School - Waterloo

Fireballs Tielt

Juventus Floorball Club

5-1 (1-0 ; 2-0 ; 2-1)

2012-09-22 16:00
Scandinavian School - Waterloo

FT Atom Eagles

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

1-3 (0-0 ; 0-2 ; 1-1)

2012-09-29 10:00
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

Waterloo Lions

Tigers Kraainem FC

0-1 (0-0 ; 0-1 ; 0-0)

2012-09-29 11:30
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B

GSFloorballteam Strijtem

6-2 (4-0 ; 2-2 ; 0-0)

2012-09-29 13:00
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

Juventus Floorball Club

Les Renards de La Hulpe

5-1 (1-0 ; 1-0 ; 3-1)

2012-09-29 14:30
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W

12-2 (2-0 ; 7-1 ; 3-1)

2012-09-29 16:00
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

FT Atom Eagles

Fireballs Tielt

3-6 (0-1 ; 1-2 ; 2-3)

2012-10-06 11:00

Tornado Brussels Floorball

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B

0-22 (0-8 ; 0-2 ; 0-12)

2012-10-06 12:30

Tigers Kraainem FC

Juventus Floorball Club

1-0 (0-0 ; 1-0 ; 0-0)

2012-10-06 14:00

GSFloorballteam Strijtem

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

2-4 (1-0 ; 0-2 ; 1-2)

2012-10-06 15:30

Les Renards de La Hulpe

FT Atom Eagles

3-2 (1-2 ; 1-0 ; 1-0)

2012-10-06 17:00

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W

Fireballs Tielt

2-8 (0-1 ; 1-2 ; 1-5)

2012-10-20 10:00

Juventus Floorball Club

Waterloo Lions

0-0 (0-0 ; 0-0 ; 0-0)

2012-10-20 11:30

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Tornado Brussels Floorball

10-2 (3-0 ; 4-2 ; 3-0)

2012-10-20 13:00

FT Atom Eagles

Tigers Kraainem FC

2-7 (1-1 ; 1-3 ; 0-3)

2012-10-20 14:30

Fireballs Tielt

GSFloorballteam Strijtem

3-5 (1-1 ; 1-3 ; 1-1)

2012-10-20 16:00

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W

Les Renards de La Hulpe

3-5 (2-1 ; 1-4 ; 0-0)

2012-11-10 10:00

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

2-2 (1-0 ; 0-0 ; 1-2)

2012-11-10 11:30

Waterloo Lions

FT Atom Eagles

3-2 (0-0 ; 1-0 ; 2-2)

2012-11-10 13:00

Tornado Brussels Floorball

Fireballs Tielt

1-4 (1-1 ; 0-2 ; 0-1)

2012-11-10 14:30

Tigers Kraainem FC

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W

7-1 (1-0 ; 3-0 ; 3-1)

2012-11-10 16:00

GSFloorballteam Strijtem

Les Renards de La Hulpe

9-3 (2-0 ; 1-2 ; 6-1)

2012-11-17 10:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

FT Atom Eagles

Juventus Floorball Club

0-3 (0-2 ; 0-1 ; 0-0)

2012-11-17 11:30
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Fireballs Tielt

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B

1-5 (0-2 ; 1-1 ; 0-2)

2012-11-17 13:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W

Waterloo Lions

3-7 (2-5 ; 0-2 ; 1-0)

2012-11-17 14:30
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Tornado Brussels Floorball

2-3 (1-0 ; 1-3 ; 0-0)

2012-11-17 16:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

GSFloorballteam Strijtem

Tigers Kraainem FC

6-0 (1-0 ; 3-0 ; 2-0)

2013-01-12 10:00
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Fireballs Tielt

7-4 (2-0 ; 4-1 ; 1-3)

2013-01-12 11:30
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

Juventus Floorball Club

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W

11-1 (2-0 ; 5-1 ; 4-0)

2013-01-12 13:00
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B

Les Renards de La Hulpe

11-2 (3-2 ; 5-0 ; 3-0)

2013-01-12 14:30
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

Waterloo Lions

GSFloorballteam Strijtem

3-8 (1-2 ; 2-1 ; 0-5)

2013-01-12 16:00
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

Tornado Brussels Floorball

Tigers Kraainem FC

2-4 (1-2 ; 1-1 ; 0-1)

2013-01-27 16:30

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W

FT Atom Eagles

4-8 (1-3 ; 2-2 ; 1-3)

2013-01-27 18:00

GSFloorballteam Strijtem

Juventus Floorball Club

6-1 (3-0 ; 1-1 ; 2-0)

2013-03-02 10:00

Fireballs Tielt

Les Renards de La Hulpe

3-3 (0-0 ; 2-1 ; 1-2)

2013-03-02 11:30

FT Atom Eagles

GSFloorballteam Strijtem

0-5 (0-1 ; 0-2 ; 0-2)

2013-03-02 13:00

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Tigers Kraainem FC

5-1 (2-0 ; 0-0 ; 3-1)

2013-03-02 14:30

Juventus Floorball Club

Tornado Brussels Floorball

2-3 (0-1 ; 1-1 ; 1-1)

2013-03-02 16:00

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B

Waterloo Lions

5-2 (1-2 ; 2-0 ; 2-0)

2013-03-09 13:30

Les Renards de La Hulpe

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

3-4 (2-2 ; 0-0 ; 1-2)

2013-03-09 15:00

Tigers Kraainem FC

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B

2-8 (0-2 ; 1-3 ; 1-3)

2013-03-09 16:30

Tornado Brussels Floorball

Waterloo Lions

5-5 (1-1 ; 2-1 ; 2-3)

2013-03-16 10:00

GSFloorballteam Strijtem

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W

18-3 (2-0 ; 6-2 ; 10-1)

2013-03-16 11:30

Tigers Kraainem FC

Fireballs Tielt

0-3 (0-1 ; 0-2 ; 0-0)

2013-03-16 13:00

Tornado Brussels Floorball

FT Atom Eagles

7-5 (2-0 ; 3-1 ; 2-4)

2013-03-16 14:30

Waterloo Lions

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

4-5 (1-1 ; 2-3 ; 1-1)

2013-03-16 16:00

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B

Juventus Floorball Club

5-0 (1-0 ; 3-0 ; 1-0)

2013-04-20 09:30
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Tigers Kraainem FC

1-2 (0-0 ; 1-1 ; 0-1)

2013-04-20 11:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst W

Tornado Brussels Floorball

1-7 (0-5 ; 1-0 ; 0-2)

2013-04-20 12:30
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Fireballs Tielt

Waterloo Lions

2-4 (1-1 ; 1-1 ; 0-2)

2013-04-20 14:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

FT Atom Eagles

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B

1-7 (0-1 ; 0-3 ; 1-3)

2013-04-20 15:30
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Juventus Floorball Club

3-0 (3-0 ; 0-0 ; 0-0)