U13 [M/ 2017-2018]

NameGATotal
1Melne Carl (Kraainem Tigers)321648
2Fyen Michiel (Floorballeam Strijtem Green)31940
3Muhrbeck Oskar (Les Renards de La Hulpe)221234
4Skäringer Henrik (Kraainem Tigers)22628
5Verleysen Cas (Fireballs Tielt)21425
6Michiels Arne (Juventus Floorball Club)19423
7De Puysseleir Maarten (Floorballeam Strijtem Green)10818
8Marchand Andreas (Juventus Floorball Club)15318
9Van Thielen Elise (Les Renards de La Hulpe)10818
10Bosmans Lander (TMD Aalst)11516
11De Smet Liam (The Flo-Mark Bullets)14216
12Depraetere Benoit (Fireballs Tielt)12416
13Cujko Alex (Les Renards de La Hulpe)13215
14De Rop Joren (Juventus Floorball Club)11415
15Geuten Alix (Floorballeam Strijtem Green)11314
16Kaucky Martin (Kraainem Tigers)13114
17Vankeirsbulck Ward (Fireballs Tielt)6814
18Hendrickx Lars (Floorballeam Strijtem Green)9413
19Katajamški Joel (Kraainem Tigers)8513
20Waldmann Nicolas (Les Renards de La Hulpe)9211
21Moerenhout Oskaar (TMD Aalst)6410
22Van Rossen Emma (FT Atom Eagles)8210
23De Kerf Lucas (FT Atom Eagles)729
24Vandeputte Simon (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)729
25Verhaeghe Gilles (Floorballeam Strijtem Green)459
26De Backer Bjorn (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)718
27Dedek Jan (Kraainem Tigers)808
28Driesen Alexander (Les Renards de La Hulpe)538
29Hovius Tiebe (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)718
30Lafruit Renzo (Floorballeam Strijtem Green)808
31Coppens Tibe (Juventus Floorball Club)527
32De Boeck Oskar (TMD Aalst)437
33Klaavu Rasmus (Kraainem Tigers)167
34Merchier Thomas (Les Renards de La Hulpe)617
35Moors Quinten (Floorballeam Strijtem Green)347
36Nice Stepan (Kraainem Tigers)527
37Van den haute Ward (FT Atom Eagles)617
38Van Rampelbergh Xander (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)167
39Clinckspoor Samuel (TMD Aalst)516
40Lahti Kaarlo (Kraainem Tigers)516
41Nije Masaneh (Kraainem Tigers)426
42Schollaert Vince (TMD Aalst)516
43Zaarour Joseph (Tornado Brussels Floorball)516
44Akin Yasin (Tornado Brussels Floorball)415
45Colman Thibeau (Juventus Floorball Club)415
46Cool Timoer (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)325
47De kegel Wout (FT Atom Eagles)055
48Lecompte Wiebe (FT Atom Eagles)235
49Loverix Kas (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)235
50Nielsen Jonas (Kraainem Tigers)415
51Puumalainen Ilmari (Kraainem Tigers)325
52Roobaert Largo (Floorballteam Strijtem White)505
53Roobroeck Victor (The Flo-Mark Bullets)325
54Simoens Emiel (Fireballs Tielt)325
55Verhoeven Mattice (FT Atom Eagles)415
56Asselman Killian (Floorballeam Strijtem Green)134
57Buffel Lars (Fireballs Tielt)134
58De Moor Sybe (TMD Aalst)314
59Herremans Evert (FT Atom Eagles)314
60Lammerant Thibe (Fireballs Tielt)314
61Roland Nicolas (Les Renards de La Hulpe)224
62Samaey Lukas (Fireballs Tielt)224
63Van Saen Quinten (TMD Aalst)404
64Van Severen Stef (Fireballs Tielt)314
65Zdrojkowski Robert (Tornado Brussels Floorball)134
66Akin Nazim (Tornado Brussels Floorball)213
67Batsleer Clarence (Fireballs Tielt)033
68Boes Pepijn (Floorballeam Strijtem Green)123
69Brichau Jorit (Floorballeam Strijtem Green)033
70Danneels Clément (Fireballs Tielt)213
71De Decker Aaron (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)213
72Liber Noah (Les Renards de La Hulpe)033
73Melne Johan (Kraainem Tigers)123
74Romeyns Quinten (Floorballteam Strijtem White)303
75Skäringer Gustav (Kraainem Tigers)213
76Van Bellinghen Matteo (Les Renards de La Hulpe)123
77Van Der Weeën Luka (Juventus Floorball Club)033
78Vervoodt Arnaud (Les Renards de La Hulpe)213
79Wagener Senne (TMD Aalst)123
80Bogaert Miro (Fireballs Tielt)112
81Declercq Danaë (The Flo-Mark Bullets)202
82Dupont Néo (Tornado Brussels Floorball)202
83Fauvert Florian (Tornado Brussels Floorball)202
84Garrian Len (FT Atom Eagles)112
85Govaert Robin (Juventus Floorball Club)202
86Govaert Mathis (FT Atom Eagles)112
87Muraille Emile (Les Renards de La Hulpe)112
88Notebaert Reinhard (Fireballs Tielt)112
89Pé Arthaud (Floorballteam Strijtem White)112
90Peetroons Matéo (Les Renards de La Hulpe)112
91Roose Djurre (The Flo-Mark Bullets)112
92Uyttersprot Tibo (Juventus Floorball Club)022
93Van Der Stockt Niki (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)022
94Vanhaeren Tijn (Floorballteam Strijtem White)022
95Boone Jutta (The Flo-Mark Bullets)101
96Borreux Louis (Les Renards de La Hulpe)011
97Boschmans Casper (Juventus Floorball Club)101
98Boschmans Alexander (Juventus Floorball Club)011
99Bouckaert Tibe (The Flo-Mark Bullets)011
100Bultinck Noa (FT Atom Eagles)011
101Coluccio Alessandro (Kraainem Tigers)101
102Cujkova Nina (Les Renards de La Hulpe)011
103De Backer Aiden (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)011
104De Puydt Lilou (Floorballteam Strijtem White)011
105Feyaerts Gilles (The Flo-Mark Bullets)011
106Fraeye Arthur (Fireballs Tielt)011
107François Yannick (Les Renards de La Hulpe)011
108Fyen Lander (Floorballteam Strijtem White)101
109Gomes Martins Diogo (Tornado Brussels Floorball)101
110Goris Joren (Fireballs Tielt)101
111Johansson Elliot (Kraainem Tigers)011
112Lansley Louie (The Flo-Mark Bullets)101
113Lelie Thijs (TMD Aalst)011
114Leloup Noor (Floorballteam Strijtem White)101
115Michiels Robbe (Juventus Floorball Club)011
116Neo Ernst (Juventus Floorball Club)101
117Nombe Alexandre (Tornado Brussels Floorball)101
118Peten Romain (Kraainem Tigers)011
119Roose Tade (The Flo-Mark Bullets)011
120Sergooris Ferre (Floorballteam Strijtem White)011
121Stuckens Alexis (Les Renards de La Hulpe)011
122Stuckens Celia (Les Renards de La Hulpe)011
123Testaert Ewan (Tornado Brussels Floorball)011
124Theys Bram (FT Atom Eagles)011
125Van den Bremt Yoren (FT Atom Eagles)101
126Van den bremt Jarne (FT Atom Eagles)011
127Van Droogenbroeck Wout (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)101
128Van Goethem Jochanan (TMD Aalst)011
129Van Humbeeck Marie (Floorballteam Strijtem White)011
130Van Lierde Xander (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)101
131Van wijnendaele Joren (FT Atom Eagles)011
132Verscheure Quinten (Juventus Floorball Club)101
133Wolfcarius Eva (The Flo-Mark Bullets)011
134Wouters Kobe (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)011