U13 [M/ 2017-2018]

Date/time/HallHome TeamAway TeamScore

2017-09-16 10:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

FT Atom Eagles

Fireballs Tielt

2-10 (1-3 ; 0-2 ; 1-5)

2017-09-16 11:30
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Les Renards de La Hulpe

TMD Aalst

8-2 (2-0 ; 3-2 ; 3-0)

2017-09-16 13:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Tornado Brussels Floorball

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

5-6 (0-0 ; 2-5 ; 3-1)

2017-09-16 14:30
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Floorballteam Strijtem White

Floorballeam Strijtem Green

3-26 (1-8 ; 2-8 ; 0-10)

2017-09-16 16:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Juventus Floorball Club

The Flo-Mark Bullets

17-1 (5-1 ; 7-0 ; 5-0)

2017-09-24 10:00
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

TMD Aalst

Kraainem Tigers

11-15 (4-5 ; 1-4 ; 6-6)

2017-09-24 11:30
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

FT Atom Eagles

6-3 (1-0 ; 1-1 ; 4-2)

2017-09-24 13:00
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

Floorballeam Strijtem Green

Les Renards de La Hulpe

3-4 (2-1 ; 0-1 ; 1-2)

2017-09-24 14:30
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

The Flo-Mark Bullets

Tornado Brussels Floorball

4-5 (0-3 ; 3-2 ; 1-0)

2017-09-24 16:00
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

Juventus Floorball Club

Floorballteam Strijtem White

11-2 (3-2 ; 4-0 ; 4-0)

2017-10-07 10:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Fireballs Tielt

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

6-4 (1-1 ; 1-1 ; 4-2)

2017-10-07 11:30
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Kraainem Tigers

Floorballeam Strijtem Green

13-9 (5-3 ; 5-3 ; 3-3)

2017-10-07 13:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

FT Atom Eagles

The Flo-Mark Bullets

9-1 (4-0 ; 4-1 ; 1-0)

2017-10-07 14:30
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Juventus Floorball Club

5-1 (2-0 ; 1-0 ; 2-1)

2017-10-07 16:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Tornado Brussels Floorball

Floorballteam Strijtem White

2-0 (0-0 ; 1-0 ; 1-0)

2017-10-14 10:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Floorballeam Strijtem Green

TMD Aalst

14-5 (6-1 ; 4-3 ; 4-1)

2017-10-14 11:30
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

The Flo-Mark Bullets

Fireballs Tielt

5-15 (1-8 ; 0-2 ; 4-5)

2017-10-14 13:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Juventus Floorball Club

Kraainem Tigers

6-8 (3-1 ; 0-3 ; 3-4)

2017-10-14 14:30
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Floorballteam Strijtem White

FT Atom Eagles

2-3 (1-1 ; 1-1 ; 0-1)

2017-10-14 16:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Tornado Brussels Floorball

Les Renards de La Hulpe

0-7 (0-5 ; 0-2 ; 0-0)

2017-11-25 10:00
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

The Flo-Mark Bullets

3-5 (1-0 ; 1-3 ; 1-2)

2017-11-25 11:30
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

TMD Aalst

Juventus Floorball Club

2-6 (1-2 ; 0-2 ; 1-2)

2017-11-25 13:00
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

Fireballs Tielt

Floorballteam Strijtem White

6-1 (1-1 ; 3-0 ; 2-0)

2017-11-25 14:30
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

Kraainem Tigers

Tornado Brussels Floorball

15-3 (3-0 ; 6-0 ; 6-3)

2017-11-25 16:00
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

FT Atom Eagles

Les Renards de La Hulpe

1-13 (0-6 ; 1-3 ; 0-4)

2017-12-02 12:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

Juventus Floorball Club

Floorballeam Strijtem Green

6-2 (2-0 ; 1-2 ; 3-0)

2017-12-02 13:30
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

Floorballteam Strijtem White

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

0-4 (0-2 ; 0-1 ; 0-1)

2017-12-02 15:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

Tornado Brussels Floorball

TMD Aalst

3-7 (1-2 ; 1-1 ; 1-4)

2017-12-02 16:30
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Fireballs Tielt

6-0 (6-0 ; 0-0 ; 0-0)

2017-12-02 18:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

FT Atom Eagles

Kraainem Tigers

4-15 (2-4 ; 1-3 ; 1-8)

2017-12-16 10:00
Sportcentrum Den Bul

The Flo-Mark Bullets

Floorballteam Strijtem White

4-2 (2-2 ; 1-0 ; 1-0)

2017-12-16 11:30
Sportcentrum Den Bul

Floorballeam Strijtem Green

Tornado Brussels Floorball

6-1 (3-1 ; 2-0 ; 1-0)

2017-12-16 13:00
Sportcentrum Den Bul

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Les Renards de La Hulpe

1-11 (0-4 ; 1-3 ; 0-4)

2017-12-16 14:30
Sportcentrum Den Bul

TMD Aalst

FT Atom Eagles

0-5 (0-3 ; 0-0 ; 0-2)

2017-12-16 16:00
Sportcentrum Den Bul

Fireballs Tielt

Kraainem Tigers

5-11 (1-2 ; 2-3 ; 2-6)

2018-01-14 10:00
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

Tornado Brussels Floorball

Juventus Floorball Club

0-5 (0-3 ; 0-1 ; 0-1)

2018-01-14 11:30
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

Les Renards de La Hulpe

The Flo-Mark Bullets

9-1 (2-0 ; 3-0 ; 4-1)

2018-01-14 13:00
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

FT Atom Eagles

Floorballeam Strijtem Green

4-9 (2-3 ; 1-2 ; 1-4)

2018-01-14 14:30
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

Kraainem Tigers

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

11-7 (4-1 ; 4-1 ; 3-5)

2018-01-14 16:00
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

Fireballs Tielt

TMD Aalst

8-6 (2-3 ; 4-0 ; 2-3)

2018-01-28 10:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Floorballteam Strijtem White

Les Renards de La Hulpe

1-10 (1-1 ; 0-6 ; 0-3)

2018-01-28 11:30
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Juventus Floorball Club

FT Atom Eagles

8-2 (5-0 ; 1-1 ; 2-1)

2018-01-28 13:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

The Flo-Mark Bullets

Kraainem Tigers

1-22 (0-6 ; 1-6 ; 0-10)

2018-01-28 14:30
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Floorballeam Strijtem Green

Fireballs Tielt

10-6 (5-3 ; 0-2 ; 5-1)

2018-01-28 16:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

TMD Aalst

2-7 (1-2 ; 1-4 ; 0-1)

2018-03-03 10:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

FT Atom Eagles

Tornado Brussels Floorball

2-0 (0-0 ; 1-0 ; 1-0)

2018-03-03 11:30
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Kraainem Tigers

Floorballteam Strijtem White

15-2 (5-1 ; 3-1 ; 7-0)

2018-03-03 13:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Fireballs Tielt

Juventus Floorball Club

2-3 (1-2 ; 0-1 ; 1-0)

2018-03-03 16:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Floorballeam Strijtem Green

3-12 (1-6 ; 1-4 ; 1-2)

2018-03-04 16:00
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Kraainem Tigers

3-5 (1-2 ; 1-1 ; 1-2)

2018-03-24 11:30
Sportcentrum Den Bul

Tornado Brussels Floorball

Fireballs Tielt

3-4 (1-1 ; 1-0 ; 1-3)

2018-03-24 13:00
Sportcentrum Den Bul

Floorballteam Strijtem White

TMD Aalst

3-11 (1-6 ; 1-3 ; 1-2)

2018-03-24 14:30
Sportcentrum Den Bul

Juventus Floorball Club

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

10-1 (3-1 ; 5-0 ; 2-0)

2018-03-24 16:00
Sportcentrum Den Bul

The Flo-Mark Bullets

Floorballeam Strijtem Green

4-27 (0-6 ; 1-9 ; 3-12)

2018-04-21 15:10
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

TMD Aalst

The Flo-Mark Bullets

15-4 (3-0 ; 5-2 ; 7-2)