U16 [M/ 2017-2018]

NameGATotal
1Vanrampelberg Ruben (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)26935
2Muhrbeck Viktor (Les Renards de La Hulpe)19827
3Vanderheyden Nathan (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)21627
4Verhamme Maxime (Les Renards de La Hulpe)19827
5De Waele Ruben (Juventus Floorball Club)16925
6Beeckman Tibo (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)101020
7Desaeger Xander (Juventus Floorball Club)13720
8De Cock Enrique (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)8917
9Philippé Jef (Fireballs Tielt)11415
10Langlois Loic (Les Renards de La Hulpe)9514
11Bosmans Lars (TMD Aalst Black)9413
12De Camps Seppe (Juventus Floorball Club)9413
13Mestdagh Vikas (Fireballs Tielt)9413
14Nica Jasper (TMD Aalst Black)8513
15Batsleer Jules-Emile (Fireballs Tielt)7512
16D'haese Samuel (Juventus Floorball Club)4610
17De Troyer Hannes (Floorballteam Strijtem)549
18Leyn Fabian (Les Renards de La Hulpe)189
19Ryckeboer Rémy (Les Renards de La Hulpe)459
20Vandenborre Vico (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)819
21De Luyck Kyran (TMD Aalst Black)448
22Stichelbout Stijn (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)448
23De Winne Anton (TMD Aalst Black)617
24Meert Robbe (Floorballteam Strijtem)437
25Morelle Guillaume (Les Panthers de Hannut)527
26Mortier Tim (Fireballs Tielt)527
27Neerinckx Seppe (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)347
28Schampheleer Neil (Floorballteam Strijtem)347
29Taminiaux Cédric (Les Renards de La Hulpe)527
30Ullrick Kaat (FT Atom Eagles)617
31Vastenavondt Joren (Floorballteam Strijtem)527
32Wouters Rauno (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)347
33Bortolato Romeo (Les Renards de La Hulpe)336
34Corryn Bjarne (Juventus Floorball Club)336
35De Leener Clement (Les Renards de La Hulpe)426
36De Marie Rimsky (Juventus Floorball Club)336
37Nice Ondrej (Kraainem Tigers)426
38Van Herrewegen Caro (TMD Aalst Black)336
39Van Lierde Simon (FT Atom Eagles)156
40Auvinen Ron (Les Renards de La Hulpe)325
41Borremans Robin (FT Atom Eagles)145
42De Wandeleer Briek (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)235
43Mancini Hugo (Les Panthers de Hannut)415
44Romeyns Maxim (Floorballteam Strijtem)415
45Van Rossen Emma (FT Atom Eagles)505
46Cuchet Thomas (Les Renards de La Hulpe)044
47Eerola Daniel (Kraainem Tigers)314
48Kungambolo Nathan (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)224
49Leloup Wout (Floorballteam Strijtem)314
50Roussel Edgar (Les Renards de La Hulpe)314
51Vaeremans Warre (Floorballteam Strijtem)314
52Van de Putte Marc (Juventus Floorball Club)404
53Verbeke Febe (Fireballs Tielt)044
54Bosmans Lander (TMD Aalst White)213
55Callebaut Casper (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)123
56Chraim Yassine (TMD Aalst Black)123
57De Backer Yari (Juventus Floorball Club)213
58De Deyn Stef (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)303
59De Geyter Robbe (FT Atom Eagles)303
60Hadrousek Krystof (Kraainem Tigers)303
61Jacobs Arno (TMD Aalst Black)213
62Samyn Veronica (TMD Aalst Black)303
63Smets Liam (Juventus Floorball Club)123
64Studinger Yolan (Les Renards de La Hulpe)213
65Vaananen Viljami (Kraainem Tigers)303
66Van Den Stockt Renko (Floorballteam Strijtem)123
67Van Rossen Jonas (FT Atom Eagles)213
68Wyffels Yorre (Fireballs Tielt)123
69Britte Cyril (Les Panthers de Hannut)022
70Christiaens Arthur (TMD Aalst Black)112
71De Leersnyder Fiel (Fireballs Tielt)112
72De Schepper Klaas (Fireballs Tielt)112
73De Waele Brecht (Juventus Floorball Club)112
74Depril Warre (Juventus Floorball Club)112
75Fyen Thomas (Floorballteam Strijtem)112
76Gustin Tom (Les Panthers de Hannut)202
77Heiremans Santiago (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)022
78Kerkhofs Loïc (Les Panthers de Hannut)112
79Melne Carl (Kraainem Tigers)022
80Michels Jeroen (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)022
81Moerenhout Oskaar (TMD Aalst White)202
82Morelle Justin (Les Panthers de Hannut)112
83Van Hoof Bram (Juventus Floorball Club)202
84Verlé Joran (TMD Aalst Black)022
85Vints Jarne (Juventus Floorball Club)022
86Wagener Senne (TMD Aalst White)112
87Bouve Maarten (TMD Aalst Black)011
88Coppieters Kobe (TMD Aalst Black)011
89Cuvelier Simon (Les Renards de La Hulpe)101
90Dedek Jan (Kraainem Tigers)101
91Emmerechts Robin (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)011
92Franceus Matthieu (TMD Aalst White)101
93Geeraerts Robbe (Floorballteam Strijtem)011
94Jehoulet Edouard (Les Panthers de Hannut)101
95Johnsson Maximilian (Kraainem Tigers)011
96Lagring Wannes (Juventus Floorball Club)011
97Lahti Kaarlo (Kraainem Tigers)011
98Lheureux Aloys (Les Panthers de Hannut)011
99Merchier Hugo (Les Renards de La Hulpe)011
100Ruelens Xavier (Les Panthers de Hannut)011
101Sales Charles (Les Panthers de Hannut)101
102Salmi Rafael (Kraainem Tigers)101
103Sterckx Maxim (Juventus Floorball Club)011
104Van Cotthem Jordy (FT Atom Eagles)011
105Van Daele Warre (Fireballs Tielt)101
106Van Espen Matéo (FT Atom Eagles)101
107Van Horen Jelle (TMD Aalst White)011
108Vancoille Mathis (Fireballs Tielt)101
109Verbeiren Tim (Floorballteam Strijtem)011
110Vercruysse Kasper (Fireballs Tielt)101
111Verleysen Cas (Fireballs Tielt)101
112Wyffels Siebe (Fireballs Tielt)011