U16 [M/ 2017-2018]

Date/time/HallHome TeamAway TeamScore

2017-09-30 09:30
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

Les Renards de La Hulpe

FT Atom Eagles

10-2 (2-0 ; 4-0 ; 4-2)

2017-09-30 11:30
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Les Panthers de Hannut

19-0 (8-0 ; 7-0 ; 4-0)

2017-09-30 13:30
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

Fireballs Tielt

Kraainem Tigers

9-1 (3-1 ; 5-0 ; 1-0)

2017-09-30 15:30
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

TMD Aalst Black

TMD Aalst White

11-1 (4-1 ; 1-0 ; 6-0)

2017-09-30 17:30
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

Juventus Floorball Club

Floorballteam Strijtem

6-4 (2-0 ; 1-1 ; 3-3)

2017-10-08 09:30
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

Kraainem Tigers

FT Atom Eagles

2-2 (0-0 ; 1-1 ; 1-1)

2017-10-08 11:30
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

Les Panthers de Hannut

Les Renards de La Hulpe

0-7 (0-1 ; 0-2 ; 0-4)

2017-10-08 13:30
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

TMD Aalst White

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

2-37 (0-9 ; 1-13 ; 1-15)

2017-10-08 15:30
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

Floorballteam Strijtem

Fireballs Tielt

1-5 (0-1 ; 0-3 ; 1-1)

2017-10-08 17:30
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

Juventus Floorball Club

TMD Aalst Black

5-3 (2-2 ; 2-0 ; 1-1)

2017-11-11 09:30
Hall Omnisport de Héron

Les Panthers de Hannut

TMD Aalst White

10-3 (2-1 ; 2-1 ; 6-1)

2017-11-11 11:30
Hall Omnisport de Héron

FT Atom Eagles

Floorballteam Strijtem

4-5 (0-2 ; 1-1 ; 3-2)

2017-11-11 13:30
Hall Omnisport de Héron

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Kraainem Tigers

14-3 (5-1 ; 3-1 ; 6-1)

2017-11-11 15:30
Hall Omnisport de Héron

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Juventus Floorball Club

9-7 (2-2 ; 4-2 ; 3-3)

2017-11-11 17:30
Hall Omnisport de Héron

Fireballs Tielt

TMD Aalst Black

7-1 (3-0 ; 2-0 ; 2-1)

2017-11-18 09:30
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Floorballteam Strijtem

Kraainem Tigers

8-5 (3-1 ; 3-1 ; 2-3)

2017-11-18 11:30
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Juventus Floorball Club

Les Panthers de Hannut

8-0 (3-0 ; 4-0 ; 1-0)

2017-11-18 13:30
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

TMD Aalst Black

FT Atom Eagles

5-7 (4-2 ; 0-2 ; 1-3)

2017-11-18 15:30
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

TMD Aalst White

Les Renards de La Hulpe

1-30 (0-9 ; 1-7 ; 0-14)

2017-11-18 17:30
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Fireballs Tielt

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

7-6 (2-4 ; 4-1 ; 1-1)

2017-12-03 09:30
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

TMD Aalst White

Juventus Floorball Club

0-28 (0-12 ; 0-6 ; 0-10)

2017-12-03 11:30
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Kraainem Tigers

TMD Aalst Black

3-10 (2-1 ; 0-4 ; 1-5)

2017-12-03 13:30
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Les Panthers de Hannut

Fireballs Tielt

3-12 (0-3 ; 2-3 ; 1-6)

2017-12-03 15:30
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

FT Atom Eagles

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

1-11 (0-3 ; 0-5 ; 1-3)

2017-12-03 17:30
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Floorballteam Strijtem

4-5 (3-2 ; 1-3 ; 0-0)

2018-01-28 09:30
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

TMD Aalst Black

Floorballteam Strijtem

7-6 (3-2 ; 1-3 ; 3-1)

2018-01-28 11:30
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

Fireballs Tielt

TMD Aalst White

5-0 Away Forfait

2018-01-28 13:30
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Kraainem Tigers

9-1 (3-0 ; 4-0 ; 2-1)

2018-01-28 15:30
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

Juventus Floorball Club

Les Renards de La Hulpe

5-8 (0-3 ; 3-3 ; 2-2)

2018-01-28 17:30
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

FT Atom Eagles

Les Panthers de Hannut

3-2 (0-1 ; 1-1 ; 2-0)

2018-03-10 09:30
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Juventus Floorball Club

Fireballs Tielt

no result yet

2018-03-10 11:30
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Floorballteam Strijtem

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

no result yet

2018-03-10 13:30
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Les Renards de La Hulpe

TMD Aalst Black

no result yet

2018-03-10 15:30
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

TMD Aalst White

FT Atom Eagles

no result yet

2018-03-10 17:30
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Kraainem Tigers

Les Panthers de Hannut

no result yet

2018-03-17 09:30
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

TMD Aalst Black

no result yet

2018-03-17 11:30
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

Fireballs Tielt

Les Renards de La Hulpe

no result yet

2018-03-17 13:30
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

FT Atom Eagles

Juventus Floorball Club

no result yet

2018-03-17 15:30
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

Les Panthers de Hannut

Floorballteam Strijtem

no result yet

2018-03-17 17:30
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

Kraainem Tigers

TMD Aalst White

no result yet

2018-04-21 09:30
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Les Renards de La Hulpe

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

no result yet

2018-04-21 11:30
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Fireballs Tielt

FT Atom Eagles

no result yet

2018-04-21 13:30
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

TMD Aalst Black

Les Panthers de Hannut

no result yet

2018-04-21 15:30
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Juventus Floorball Club

Kraainem Tigers

no result yet

2018-04-21 17:30
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Floorballteam Strijtem

TMD Aalst White

no result yet