U19 [M/ 2017-2018]

NameGATotal
1Samyn Johannes (TMD Aalst)14620
2De Maere Lars (TMD Aalst)8917
3Koskinen Tiitus (Kraainem Tigers)15217
4Sandell Olle (Waterloo Lions)11516
5Ruotanen Juho (Kraainem Tigers)7815
6Jacqz Marius (Waterloo Lions)6814
7Johansson Thomas (Waterloo Lions)7411
8Pays Cyril (Les Renards de La Hulpe)5611
9De Groeve Maarten (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)6410
10Muhrbeck Viktor (Les Renards de La Hulpe)5510
11Vanrampelberg Mathias (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)7310
12De Kerpel Nino (Juventus Floorball Club)639
13Egenhofer Alex (Kraainem Tigers)819
14Egenhofer Arno (Kraainem Tigers)448
15Ericsson Johan (Kraainem Tigers)448
16Geeroms Lennert (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)538
17Hoop Rupert (Fireballs Tielt)538
18Syrlin Henri (Kraainem Tigers)448
19Van Goethem Ianoah (TMD Aalst)448
20De Leersnyder Daan (Fireballs Tielt)347
21Eenens Noah (Juventus Floorball Club)437
22Tyteca Louis (Waterloo Lions)347
23Vanrampelberg Ruben (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)347
24Verhamme Maxime (Les Renards de La Hulpe)617
25Abdo Rodan (TMD Aalst)066
26Afoumou Onni (Kraainem Tigers)156
27Caekelbergh Wouter (Juventus Floorball Club)336
28Coppieters Evert (TMD Aalst)426
29Corryn Bjarne (Juventus Floorball Club)246
30De Brauwer Arthur (Waterloo Lions)426
31De Waele Ruben (Juventus Floorball Club)516
32Desaeger Arne (Juventus Floorball Club)156
33Deweerdt Ben (Fireballs Tielt)336
34Van Zuijlen Toon (Black Cobra's Gent)516
35Vanderheyden Nathan (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)606
36De Cock Franckaert Hugo (Waterloo Lions)235
37De Deyn Vik (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)235
38De Milde Thomas (Juventus Floorball Club)415
39Hauben Remco (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)325
40Roos Ludwig (Les Renards de La Hulpe)325
41Vande Walle Luca (Waterloo Lions)325
42Borremans Robin (FT Atom Eagles)224
43De Saedeleir Siebe (Juventus Floorball Club)224
44Gecele Adriano (Les Renards de La Hulpe)134
45Helmons Lukas (Fireballs Tielt)404
46Mortier Tybo (Fireballs Tielt)224
47Philippé Jef (Fireballs Tielt)224
48Van Lierde Brecht (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)224
49Versavel Daan (TMD Aalst)404
50Capeau Waldo (Black Cobra's Gent)213
51Clarys Tom (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)213
52De Clercq Ian (Fireballs Tielt)123
53De Zordo Quilino (Black Cobra's Gent)123
54Dossche Lise (Fireballs Tielt)123
55Horn William (Les Renards de La Hulpe)213
56Kivikoski Aatu (Kraainem Tigers)303
57Permel Dries (TMD Aalst)213
58Rodrigues Kevin (Les Renards de La Hulpe)303
59Roussel Edgar (Les Renards de La Hulpe)123
60Rubbens Maxence (Les Renards de La Hulpe)303
61Van den Bossche Halewijn (Juventus Floorball Club)303
62Vereycken Alex (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)303
63Willockx Lars (TMD Aalst)213
64Baele Thibaut (Black Cobra's Gent)112
65Bauwens Jef (Juventus Floorball Club)112
66Braeckevelt Iben (Fireballs Tielt)112
67Chirivi Matteo (Black Cobra's Gent)022
68De Cock Enrique (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)112
69Heggerick Astrid (Fireballs Tielt)112
70Merchier Hugo (Les Renards de La Hulpe)112
71Smets Stan (Black Cobra's Gent)202
72Van Horen Arne (TMD Aalst)022
73Verheyen Mante (Black Cobra's Gent)202
74Verrou Joram (FT Atom Eagles)112
75Wiberg Max (Les Renards de La Hulpe)112
76Auvinen Ron (Les Renards de La Hulpe)011
77Beeckman Tibo (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)101
78Boudin Barend (Fireballs Tielt)011
79De Bisschop Niels (Juventus Floorball Club)011
80De Court Maarten (FT Atom Eagles)101
81De Deyn Stef (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)011
82De Geyter Robbe (FT Atom Eagles)011
83De Marie Bjarny (Juventus Floorball Club)011
84Delveaux Matteo (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)101
85Franceus Thibault (TMD Aalst)011
86Heirman Pauline (Black Cobra's Gent)101
87Kandziora Sven (Kraainem Tigers)011
88Labehaut Brice (Les Renards de La Hulpe)101
89Mestdagh Vikas (Fireballs Tielt)101
90Michels Stijn (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)011
91Mortier Tim (Fireballs Tielt)101
92Ullrick Kaat (FT Atom Eagles)101
93Van De Sompele Stef (Black Cobra's Gent)011
94Van Rossen Emma (FT Atom Eagles)011
95Vandevoorde Jakob (Fireballs Tielt)101
96Vernaillen Merlijn (FT Atom Eagles)101