Women [W/ 2017-2018]

NameGATotal
1De Coninck Chloë (Floorballteam Strijtem)271138
2Schampheleer Emilie (Floorballteam Strijtem)271037
3Merki Katrijn (Floorballteam Strijtem)12517
4Van Valckenborgh Emma (Floorballteam Strijtem)41216
5Everaet Brenda (Floorballteam Strijtem)7815
6Dossche Lise (Fireballs Tielt)7613
7Stevens Paulien (Floorballteam Strijtem)7512
8Camphyn Evelien (Juventus Floorball Club)9211
9Van Hecke Lies (Juventus Floorball Club)9211
10Van Oudenhove Lotte (Floorballteam Strijtem)2911
11Van der Straeten Lissa (Juventus Floorball Club)5510
12De Backer Tineke (Juventus Floorball Club)549
13Decoene Soetkin (Floorballteam Strijtem)369
14De Vos Luna (Juventus Floorball Club)527
15Ghekiere Eline (Fireballs Tielt)437
16Heggerick Astrid (Fireballs Tielt)527
17Tombal Marie (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)437
18Vermeir Veerle (Juventus Floorball Club)527
19Goossens An-Sofie (Floorballteam Strijtem)336
20Van Herrewegen Caro (Floorballteam Strijtem)156
21Brassart Maud (Les Panthers de Hannut)235
22de la Porte Meghan (Les Panthers de Hannut)415
23De Sloover Ina (Floorballteam Strijtem)415
24Fias Helga (Juventus Floorball Club)235
25Forment Sielke (Fireballs Tielt)325
26Lambert Tine (Fireballs Tielt)235
27Lowie Amber (Fireballs Tielt)415
28Sonvaux Geneviève (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)505
29Callebaut Griet (Juventus Floorball Club)224
30De Bruycker Sarah (Floorballteam Strijtem)404
31Dehan Chloé (Les Panthers de Hannut)314
32Morales Caceres Chelsea (Floorballteam Strijtem)224
33Romanik Sandra (Tornadettes)224
34Van den Berghe Michèle (Juventus Floorball Club)044
35Bronselaer Sanne (Juventus Floorball Club)123
36Camelbeeck Marthe (Les Panthers de Hannut)213
37De Baerdemaeker Julie (Juventus Floorball Club)033
38Delhaye Margaux (Tornadettes)303
39Feyaerts Valentine (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)123
40Maeder Donatella (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)213
41Marzano Victoria (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)213
42Spitaels Frederique (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)123
43De Mol Eline (Tornadettes)202
44De Schoenmakere Britt (Fireballs Tielt)202
45Delcroix S. (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)202
46Van Gansberghe Pauline (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)202
47Vandeputte Renee (Fireballs Tielt)022
48Verbeke Febe (Fireballs Tielt)112
49Bruwaert Rune (Fireballs Tielt)011
50Carbonez Alice (Tornadettes)101
51Debouny Céline (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)011
52Fuchs Chloé (Tornadettes)011
53Hardy Gaelle (Les Panthers de Hannut)101
54Hyrkkö Heini (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)011
55Janssens Lynn (Juventus Floorball Club)011
56Joiret Justine (Les Panthers de Hannut)011
57Kempinaire Amélie (Les Panthers de Hannut)101
58Maeder Rossana (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)101
59Malfliet Katrien (Juventus Floorball Club)101
60Melin Maud (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)101
61Segers Dorien (Juventus Floorball Club)011
62Toscano Laeticia (Tornadettes)011
63Van Thielen Elise (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)011
64Vanspeybrouck Floren (Fireballs Tielt)011