Women [W/ 2017-2018]

NameGATotal
1De Coninck Chloë (Floorballteam Strijtem)20727
2Schampheleer Emilie (Floorballteam Strijtem)20727
3Everaet Brenda (Floorballteam Strijtem)7714
4Merki Katrijn (Floorballteam Strijtem)9413
5Van der Straeten Lissa (Juventus Floorball Club)5510
6Dossche Lise (Fireballs Tielt)369
7Camphyn Evelien (Juventus Floorball Club)718
8Van Oudenhove Lotte (Floorballteam Strijtem)088
9Van Valckenborgh Emma (Floorballteam Strijtem)358
10Decoene Soetkin (Floorballteam Strijtem)257
11Stevens Paulien (Floorballteam Strijtem)437
12Vermeir Veerle (Juventus Floorball Club)527
13Goossens An-Sofie (Floorballteam Strijtem)336
14Heggerick Astrid (Fireballs Tielt)516
15Van Hecke Lies (Juventus Floorball Club)516
16Van Herrewegen Caro (Floorballteam Strijtem)156
17De Backer Tineke (Juventus Floorball Club)325
18De Sloover Ina (Floorballteam Strijtem)415
19Lambert Tine (Fireballs Tielt)235
20Tombal Marie (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)325
21Brassart Maud (Les Panthers de Hannut)224
22De Bruycker Sarah (Floorballteam Strijtem)404
23De Vos Luna (Juventus Floorball Club)224
24Forment Sielke (Fireballs Tielt)314
25Lowie Amber (Fireballs Tielt)314
26Morales Caceres Chelsea (Floorballteam Strijtem)224
27Bronselaer Sanne (Juventus Floorball Club)123
28Dehan Chloé (Les Panthers de Hannut)213
29Feyaerts Valentine (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)123
30Fias Helga (Juventus Floorball Club)123
31Ghekiere Eline (Fireballs Tielt)213
32Marzano Victoria (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)213
33Spitaels Frederique (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)123
34Callebaut Griet (Juventus Floorball Club)112
35Camelbeeck Marthe (Les Panthers de Hannut)112
36De Baerdemaeker Julie (Juventus Floorball Club)022
37De Schoenmakere Britt (Fireballs Tielt)202
38Sonvaux Geneviève (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)202
39Van den Berghe Michèle (Juventus Floorball Club)022
40Van Gansberghe Pauline (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)202
41Vandeputte Renee (Fireballs Tielt)022
42Verbeke Febe (Fireballs Tielt)112
43Bruwaert Rune (Fireballs Tielt)011
44de la Porte Meghan (Les Panthers de Hannut)101
45Delcroix S. (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)101
46Delhaye Margaux (Tornadettes)101
47Fuchs Chloé (Tornadettes)011
48Hardy Gaelle (Les Panthers de Hannut)101
49Janssens Lynn (Juventus Floorball Club)011
50Maeder Rossana (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)101
51Maeder Donatella (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)011
52Melin Maud (Les Renardes de La Hulpe)101
53Romanik Sandra (Tornadettes)101