Adults Division 3 West [M/ 2017-2018]

Date/time/HallHome TeamAway TeamScore

2017-09-17 11:00
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

Fireballs Tielt Black

FT Atom Eagles B

4-5 (0-0 ; 2-2 ; 2-3)

2017-09-17 13:00
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

TMD Aalst Gold

RLH Grand Cru

11-0 (5-0 ; 3-0 ; 3-0)

2017-09-17 15:00
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

FBC Stimulo Falcons

Foxing Furious

7-6 (2-3 ; 4-1 ; 1-2)

2017-10-01 11:00
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

RLH Grand Cru

FT Atom Eagles B

5-5 (1-2 ; 1-2 ; 3-1)

2017-10-01 13:00
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

Foxing Furious

Fireballs Tielt Black

11-3 (2-0 ; 3-1 ; 6-2)

2017-10-01 15:00
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

TMD Aalst Gold

FBC Stimulo Falcons

4-4 (1-2 ; 2-1 ; 1-1)

2017-10-15 11:00
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

Foxing Furious

TMD Aalst Gold

6-7 (2-3 ; 1-2 ; 3-2)

2017-10-15 13:00
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

FT Atom Eagles B

FBC Stimulo Falcons

4-7 (1-4 ; 1-1 ; 2-2)

2017-10-15 15:00
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

Fireballs Tielt Black

RLH Grand Cru

2-4 (0-2 ; 0-1 ; 2-1)

2017-11-19 11:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

FBC Stimulo Falcons

RLH Grand Cru

6-3 (1-1 ; 2-1 ; 3-1)

2017-11-19 13:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

TMD Aalst Gold

Fireballs Tielt Black

2-3 (0-0 ; 2-1 ; 0-2)

2017-11-19 15:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

FT Atom Eagles B

Foxing Furious

10-10 (3-0 ; 2-6 ; 5-4)

2017-12-10 11:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Fireballs Tielt Black

FBC Stimulo Falcons

5-4 (0-0 ; 0-1 ; 5-3)

2017-12-10 15:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

TMD Aalst Gold

FT Atom Eagles B

6-4 (0-1 ; 1-0 ; 5-3)

2018-01-13 14:00
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

RLH Grand Cru

Foxing Furious

1-9 (0-2 ; 0-2 ; 1-5)

2018-01-21 11:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Foxing Furious

FBC Stimulo Falcons

4-3 (1-1 ; 1-1 ; 2-1)

2018-01-21 13:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

RLH Grand Cru

TMD Aalst Gold

1-14 (0-4 ; 1-2 ; 0-8)

2018-01-21 15:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

FT Atom Eagles B

Fireballs Tielt Black

4-3 (1-2 ; 2-0 ; 1-1)

2018-02-25 10:00
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

FBC Stimulo Falcons

TMD Aalst Gold

3-4 (0-1 ; 1-1 ; 2-2)

2018-02-25 13:00
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

Fireballs Tielt Black

Foxing Furious

4-7 (2-2 ; 2-2 ; 0-3)

2018-02-25 15:00
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

FT Atom Eagles B

RLH Grand Cru

3-7 (0-2 ; 0-1 ; 3-4)

2018-03-04 11:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

RLH Grand Cru

Fireballs Tielt Black

5-9 (2-6 ; 1-0 ; 2-3)

2018-03-04 13:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

FBC Stimulo Falcons

FT Atom Eagles B

7-5 (3-1 ; 4-2 ; 0-2)

2018-03-04 15:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

TMD Aalst Gold

Foxing Furious

5-1 (0-0 ; 0-0 ; 5-1)

2018-03-11 11:00
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

Foxing Furious

FT Atom Eagles B

7-4 (1-0 ; 2-2 ; 4-2)

2018-03-11 13:00
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

Fireballs Tielt Black

TMD Aalst Gold

1-3 (1-1 ; 0-0 ; 0-2)

2018-03-11 15:00
Sporthal Ottoy - Denderleeuw

RLH Grand Cru

FBC Stimulo Falcons

2-5 (1-0 ; 0-2 ; 1-3)

2018-03-18 11:00
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

FT Atom Eagles B

TMD Aalst Gold

2-7 (0-4 ; 2-1 ; 0-2)

2018-03-18 13:00
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

Foxing Furious

RLH Grand Cru

8-5 (3-0 ; 2-3 ; 3-2)

2018-03-18 15:00
Centre sportif Solvay - La Hulpe

FBC Stimulo Falcons

Fireballs Tielt Black

0-5 (0-1 ; 0-3 ; 0-1)