Adults Division 3 East [M/ 2017-2018]

NameGATotal
1Wagner Mathieu (FBC Sharks Meix)451863
2Couvreur Axel (Black Hawks de Mons / Black Dragons Mons)331649
3Houtain Nicolas (Gembloux Redskins)211536
4Manc Thomas (Black Hawks de Mons)251035
5De Tandt Clément (Black Hawks de Mons)121527
6Francois Arnaud (FBC Sharks Meix)131225
7Cornez Thomas (Black Hawks de Mons)101020
8Art Quentin (Gembloux Redskins)11819
9Stoffler Kevin (Gembloux Redskins)13518
10Delire Francois (Black Dragons Mons)10616
11Quinaux Sébastien (Gembloux Redskins)12416
12Gignez Loic (Black Hawks de Mons)6915
13Dethise David (FBC Sharks Meix)9514
14Villers Vincent (Black Hawks de Mons)5914
15Dechef Nicolas (Gembloux Redskins)7411
16Charles Alexandre (Gembloux Redskins)459
17Blaise Julien (FBC Sharks Meix)448
18Michel Aurelien (Les Vikings D'Auvelais)448
19Dubois Samuel (Black Dragons Mons)527
20Leunen Noam (FBC Sharks Meix)527
21Martens Benoit (Black Dragons Mons)347
22Deville Rouben (FBC Sharks Meix)246
23Kubski Thomas (Gembloux Redskins)246
24Moreau Mathieu (FBC Sharks Meix)516
25Vanrechem Louis (Black Dragons Mons / Black Hawks de Mons)426
26Caufriez Sylvain (Black Dragons Mons)415
27Copet Guillaume (Black Dragons Mons)325
28Couvreur Nicolas (Black Dragons Mons / Black Hawks de Mons)235
29Holbrechts Antoine (Black Dragons Mons)325
30Sneessens Joachim (Black Hawks de Mons)325
31Charles Jerome (Les Vikings D'Auvelais)404
32Charlier Cedric (Les Vikings D'Auvelais)404
33Doumont Christophe (Gembloux Redskins)134
34Leclercq Marc (Les Vikings D'Auvelais)134
35Thaon Arthur (Black Dragons Mons)314
36Carnière Robin (Black Dragons Mons)213
37De Beugher Maxime (Gembloux Redskins)033
38Léonard Thomas (Les Panthers de Hannut B)213
39Majon Jordan (Les Vikings D'Auvelais)123
40Mercatoris Jean-Yves (FBC Sharks Meix)123
41Avdia Alexandre (Les Vikings D'Auvelais)202
42Camelbeeck Marthe (Les Panthers de Hannut B)202
43Doumont Quentin (Gembloux Redskins)022
44D\'Heure Benjamin (Gembloux Redskins)112
45François Nicolas (FBC Sharks Meix)112
46Leunen Victor (Les Panthers de Hannut B)202
47Morelle Mathieu (Les Panthers de Hannut B)112
48Vigneron Belinda (Gembloux Redskins)112
49Zels Theo (Les Panthers de Hannut B)202
50Zhou Xiao-Yong (Black Hawks de Mons)112
51Carlier Benoit (Gembloux Redskins)101
52Coremans Nascimo (Les Vikings D'Auvelais)101
53Debacker Antoine (Les Panthers de Hannut B)011
54El Mabrak Mehdi (Black Hawks de Mons / Black Dragons Mons)101
55Englebert Charlotte (Les Panthers de Hannut B)011
56Gilson Arnaud (FBC Sharks Meix)101
57Legros Samuel (FBC Sharks Meix)011
58Lissens Kenn (Gembloux Redskins)011
59Malin Harry (Les Vikings D'Auvelais)101
60Mauroy Henri (Les Vikings D'Auvelais)101
61Mertens Olivier (Les Panthers de Hannut B)101
62Ostachowski Joel (Les Vikings D'Auvelais)011
63Toussaint Antoine (FBC Sharks Meix)011