Adults Division 2 [M/ 2017-2018]

NameGATotal
1Snickars Mathias (Loups du Lux)17926
2Tombal Martin (Les Renards de La Hulpe)12921
3Kuokka Mikko (Kraainem Tigers)14620
4Sandell Olle (Kraainem Tigers)10717
5Ptak Aurélien (Union Beynoise Unihockey)10616
6Castro Gomez Juan Manuel (Les Renards de La Hulpe)9615
7Nicolas Olivier (Loups du Lux)9615
8Lambert François (Loups du Lux)7714
9Beauregard Vincent (Union Beynoise Unihockey)9413
10Ruotanen Juho (Kraainem Tigers)4913
11Suojansalo Tomi (Loups du Lux)9413
12Chanet Arnaud (Juventus Bianconeri)3912
13Koskinen Tiitus (Kraainem Tigers)9312
14Egenhofer Alex (Tornado Hurricanes / Kraainem Tigers)10111
15Harel Ethan (Les Renards de La Hulpe)9211
16Gabriel Jérémy (Union Beynoise Unihockey)5510
17Kurka Michal (Kraainem Tigers)5510
18Mattez Kevin (Juventus Bianconeri)9110
19Olimar Florian (Loups du Lux)8210
20Camelbeeck Pierre (Les Panthers de Hannut A)549
21Camelbeeck Vincent (Les Panthers de Hannut A)549
22Evenepoel Thomas (Juventus Bianconeri)639
23Bauweraerts Lauren (Floorballteam Strijtem B)628
24Docquier Quentin (Les Renards de La Hulpe)178
25Dasnois Nicolas (Loups du Lux)437
26De Milde Thomas (Juventus Bianconeri)617
27Johansson Thomas (Kraainem Tigers)617
28Sandström Staffan (Les Renards de La Hulpe)527
29Valta Jussi (Kraainem Tigers)257
30Cabal Jan (Loups du Lux)156
31De Bod Cédric (Tornado Hurricanes)426
32Dvorak Tomas (Kraainem Tigers)246
33Langlois Jean-Denis (Les Renards de La Hulpe)426
34Penttinen Ilkka (Kraainem Tigers)336
35Burgmann Karl (Tornado Hurricanes)325
36Devillet Benoît (Loups du Lux)415
37Frenay Thomas (Union Beynoise Unihockey)505
38Jan Gwenaël (Union Beynoise Unihockey)145
39Leroy Sébastien (Les Renards de La Hulpe)415
40Lombaerts Guillaume (Tornado Hurricanes)325
41Proença Alexandre (Tornado Hurricanes)235
42Vande Walle Luca (Tornado Hurricanes)415
43De Brouwer Thomas (Floorballteam Strijtem B)224
44Egenhofer Arno (Tornado Hurricanes / Kraainem Tigers)134
45Ericsson Johan (Kraainem Tigers)224
46Jacqz Marius (Tornado Hurricanes)224
47Ladias Nicolas (Les Renards de La Hulpe)314
48Mertens Romain (Les Panthers de Hannut A)314
49Michels Niels (Juventus Bianconeri)224
50Vienne Loic (Loups du Lux)134
51Afoumou Onni (Kraainem Tigers)123
52Chantry Nathan (Les Panthers de Hannut A)123
53Clabots Cédric (Les Renards de La Hulpe)303
54Desaeger Arne (Juventus Bianconeri)123
55Gecele Adriano (Les Renards de La Hulpe)213
56Joertz Florian (Loups du Lux)123
57Moucharte Adrien (Les Panthers de Hannut A)213
58Printz Maxime (Loups du Lux)213
59Senez Nicolas (Les Renards de La Hulpe)123
60Syrlin Henri (Kraainem Tigers)123
61Van Nerom Jef (Floorballteam Strijtem B)123
62Bogaert Kjell (Floorballteam Strijtem B)112
63Chantry Marcellin (Les Panthers de Hannut A)112
64Coppieters Sander (Juventus Bianconeri)022
65De Coninck Chloë (Floorballteam Strijtem B)202
66De Decker Victor (Juventus Bianconeri)112
67Ghyssels Louis (Tornado Hurricanes)022
68Gochet Niels (Floorballteam Strijtem B)022
69Halko Samuel (Les Renards de La Hulpe)022
70Hemmerijckx David (Floorballteam Strijtem B)022
71Huttunen Joonas (Loups du Lux)112
72Moucharte Antoine (Les Panthers de Hannut A)202
73Roose Gilles (Les Renards de La Hulpe)112
74Sirén Pasi (Kraainem Tigers)112
75Van Durm Gert-Jan (Juventus Bianconeri)022
76Vanesse Amaury (Les Panthers de Hannut A)112
77Vermeiren Andy (Juventus Bianconeri)112
78Appelmans Lucas (Floorballteam Strijtem B)101
79Backes Samuel (Union Beynoise Unihockey)011
80Blavier Pierre (Union Beynoise Unihockey)101
81Bulté Joeri (Floorballteam Strijtem B)101
82Caekelbergh Wouter (Juventus Bianconeri)101
83Chaput Martin (Union Beynoise Unihockey)101
84De Backer Nico (Juventus Bianconeri)101
85De Cooman Julien (Union Beynoise Unihockey)011
86De Koster Tom (Floorballteam Strijtem B)101
87De Moor Bert (Juventus Bianconeri)011
88de Thomaz Simon (Union Beynoise Unihockey)011
89Dorval Simon (Les Panthers de Hannut A)011
90Dutordoir Diego (Les Renards de La Hulpe)011
91Evenepoel Rembert (Floorballteam Strijtem B)101
92Georgin Ernest (Tornado Hurricanes)101
93Guillet Lionel (Tornado Hurricanes)011
94Hemmeryckx Vince (Floorballteam Strijtem B)011
95Horn William (Les Renards de La Hulpe)101
96Hulsen Sven (Les Renards de La Hulpe)011
97Janssens Olivier (Les Renards de La Hulpe)011
98Kivikoski Aatu (Kraainem Tigers)101
99Lattu Seppo (Tornado Hurricanes)011
100Leunen Victor (Les Panthers de Hannut A)101
101Maeder Donatella (Les Renards de La Hulpe)011
102Maquet Jean-François (Loups du Lux)011
103Montin Henri (Loups du Lux)011
104Moucharte Gregory (Les Panthers de Hannut A)011
105Nilsson Anton (Kraainem Tigers)101
106Pousset Eliott (Tornado Hurricanes)011
107Schampheleer Emilie (Floorballteam Strijtem B)101
108Sterckx Jonathan (Juventus Bianconeri)101
109Tyteca Louis (Tornado Hurricanes)011
110Van Boxstael Michaël (Floorballteam Strijtem B)011
111Van Cauter Chris (Juventus Bianconeri)101
112Van Gansberghe Cedric (Kraainem Tigers)011
113Van Nerom Gert (Floorballteam Strijtem B)011
114Wauterecht Mathias (Floorballteam Strijtem B)101