Play-offs

Play-offs

Date/Time/HallHome TeamAway TeamScore

Play-offs semifinals D1 - D2

2018-05-06 13:00
Centre sportif de l'Orneau - Gembloux

FT Atom Eagles A

Loups du Lux

5-6 (2-3 ; 0-2 ; 3-1)

2018-05-06 13:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Fireballs Tielt Red

Kraainem Tigers

12-3 (2-0 ; 6-1 ; 4-2)

Play-offs finals D1 - D2

2018-05-13 12:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Kraainem Tigers

FT Atom Eagles A

5-12 (2-3 ; 2-5 ; 1-4)

2018-05-13 15:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Fireballs Tielt Red

Loups du Lux

23-0 (7-0 ; 8-0 ; 8-0)
NameGATotal
1Lowie Lars (Fireballs Tielt Red)8311
2Helmons Lukas (Fireballs Tielt Red)5510
3Forment Jarre (Fireballs Tielt Red)268
4Ghekiere Brent (Fireballs Tielt Red)718
5Berteloot Arpad (Fireballs Tielt Red)437
6Vernaillen Florian (FT Atom Eagles A)246
7De Ryck Niels (FT Atom Eagles A)415
8Florin Mathieu (Fireballs Tielt Red)325
9Minnaert Rogier (FT Atom Eagles A)235
10Speliers Kevin (FT Atom Eagles A)325
11De Leersnyder Daan (Fireballs Tielt Red)134
12Kuokka Mikko (Kraainem Tigers)314
13Sabbe Michiel (Fireballs Tielt Red)134
14Cabal Jan (Loups du Lux)033
15Chiau Stijn (FT Atom Eagles A)213
16Egenhofer Alex (Kraainem Tigers)213
17Hoop Rupert (Fireballs Tielt Red)213
18Koskinen Tiitus (Kraainem Tigers)123
19Suojansalo Tomi (Loups du Lux)213
20Deweerdt Ben (Fireballs Tielt Red)112
21Lambert François (Loups du Lux)202
22Snickars Mathias (Loups du Lux)112
23Van den Driessche Robin (FT Atom Eagles A)202
24Camphyn Sam (FT Atom Eagles A)011
25Devillet Benoît (Loups du Lux)011
26Egenhofer Arno (Kraainem Tigers)101
27Ericsson Johan (Kraainem Tigers)011
28Huylebroeck Matthias (FT Atom Eagles A)011
29Kurka Michal (Kraainem Tigers)011
30Nicolas Olivier (Loups du Lux)101
31Partia Daniel (Kraainem Tigers)011
32Syrlin Henri (Kraainem Tigers)101
33Van Belle Rik (FT Atom Eagles A)101
34Vander Meiren Tim (Fireballs Tielt Red)011

Play-offs

Date/Time/HallHome TeamAway TeamScore

Play-offs semifinals D2 - D3

2018-05-06 10:00
Centre sportif de l'Orneau - Gembloux

Les Panthers de Hannut A

Gembloux Redskins

17-3 (4-0 ; 5-1 ; 8-2)

2018-05-06 10:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Union Beynoise Unihockey

Black Hawks Mons

5-5 (3-2 ; 0-2 ; 2-1)

Play-offs finals D2 - D3

2018-05-13 09:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Black Hawks de Mons

Gembloux Redskins

2-3 (0-1 ; 2-1 ; 0-1)

2018-05-13 10:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Union Beynoise Unihockey

Les Panthers de Hannut A

0-5 Home Forfait
NameGATotal
1Camelbeeck Vincent (Les Panthers de Hannut A)336
2Couvreur Axel (Black Hawks Mons / Black Hawks de Mons)516
3Camelbeeck Pierre (Les Panthers de Hannut A)134
4De Cooman Julien (Union Beynoise Unihockey)404
5Debacker Antoine (Les Panthers de Hannut A)314
6Houtain Nicolas (Gembloux Redskins)404
7Ben Hadj Ali Jacques (Les Panthers de Hannut A)213
8Dethier Thomas (Union Beynoise Unihockey)213
9Gignez Loic (Black Hawks Mons)303
10Manc Thomas (Black Hawks Mons)303
11Moucharte Adrien (Les Panthers de Hannut A)303
12Zels Theo (Les Panthers de Hannut A)213
13De Tandt Clement (Black Hawks Mons)112
14Doumont Christophe (Gembloux Redskins)022
15Jan Gwenaël (Union Beynoise Unihockey)202
16Vanesse Amaury (Les Panthers de Hannut A)202
17Zhou Xiao-Yong (Black Hawks Mons / Black Hawks de Mons)022
18Cornez Thomas (Black Hawks Mons / Black Hawks de Mons)011
19De Tandt Clément (Black Hawks de Mons)101
20Dechef Nicolas (Gembloux Redskins)101
21Frenay Thomas (Union Beynoise Unihockey)101
22Gabriel Jérémy (Union Beynoise Unihockey)101
23Kubski Thomas (Gembloux Redskins)011
24Mertens Romain (Les Panthers de Hannut A)101
25Sneessens Joachim (Black Hawks Mons / Black Hawks de Mons)011
26Stoffler Kevin (Gembloux Redskins)101