Adults Division 1 [M/ 2017-2018]

NameGATotal
1Boutmans Luca (TMD Aalst)261339
2De Saedeleer Thomas (TMD Aalst)191837
3Chiau Jonathan (Juventus Floorball Club)221436
4Grandchamp Michael (Tornado Floorball Brussels)241034
5Van der Perre Bram (Juventus Floorball Club)161430
6Balcinhas Godinho Lucas (Tornado Floorball Brussels)20727
7Bogaert Grégory (Tornado Floorball Brussels)151126
8D'Haens Jasper (FBC Stimulo Spartans)21425
9De Sadeleer Jelle (Juventus Floorball Club)111324
10Michiels Steven (Juventus Floorball Club)22022
11Berteloot Arpad (Fireballs Tielt Red)91019
12De Ryck Niels (FT Atom Eagles A)13518
13Goddefroy Nathan (Black Cobra's Gent)10818
14Van den Driessche Robin (FT Atom Eagles A)13518
15De Groeve Maarten (FBC Stimulo Spartans)8917
16Forret Alexander (Black Cobra's Gent)11617
17Lippens Mathieu (Floorballteam Strijtem A)15217
18Tillie Florent (Tornado Floorball Brussels)8917
19Cooreman Kristof (Juventus Floorball Club)14216
20Forment Jarre (Fireballs Tielt Red)9615
21Franceus Maxim (TMD Aalst)31215
22Ghilain Tim (Juventus Floorball Club)8614
23Gochet Niels (Floorballteam Strijtem A)10414
24Wéry Florian (TMD Aalst)12214
25De Saedeleer Matthias (TMD Aalst)9413
26Vernaillen Florian (FT Atom Eagles A)6713
27Boutmans Alec (TMD Aalst)8412
28Bulté Sven (Floorballteam Strijtem A)5712
29Lovenweent Ruben (Floorballteam Strijtem A)4812
30Maes Steve (Tornado Floorball Brussels)8412
31Brouwers Sébastien (Tornado Floorball Brussels)3811
32Ghekiere Brent (Fireballs Tielt Red)9211
33Lowie Lars (Fireballs Tielt Red)6410
34Minnaert Rogier (FT Atom Eagles A)4610
35Florin Mathieu (Fireballs Tielt Red)639
36Geeroms Lennert (FBC Stimulo Spartans)729
37Rumbaut Servaas (Black Cobra's Gent)729
38Heiremans Otavio (FBC Stimulo Spartans)448
39Helmons Lukas (Fireballs Tielt Red)718
40Leveaux Mathias (Tornado Floorball Brussels)538
41Meert Sam (Floorballteam Strijtem A)538
42Samyn Johannes (TMD Aalst)718
43Van Nieuwenhove Michiel (FBC Stimulo Spartans)358
44Vanbosseghem Joren (Fireballs Tielt Red)538
45De Maere Lars (TMD Aalst)257
46Hoop Rupert (Fireballs Tielt Red)347
47Troch Arnaud (Tornado Floorball Brussels)167
48Bulté Joeri (Floorballteam Strijtem A)156
49Coremans Tom (Floorballteam Strijtem A)426
50De Leersnyder Daan (Fireballs Tielt Red)426
51Maekelbergh Pieter-Jan (Juventus Floorball Club)516
52Van Belle Rik (FT Atom Eagles A)516
53Van der Meeren Cedric (Floorballteam Strijtem A)426
54Wils Maarten (Black Cobra's Gent)516
55Arys Jef (FBC Stimulo Spartans)055
56Cosijns Dries (FBC Stimulo Spartans)235
57De Backer Jan (Floorballteam Strijtem A)325
58De Grave Julien (Tornado Floorball Brussels)055
59De Vos Ian (FBC Stimulo Spartans)415
60Haesebrouck Gilles (Tornado Floorball Brussels)055
61Roelandt Yenthe (FBC Stimulo Spartans)415
62Speliers Kevin (FT Atom Eagles A)055
63Vandenhaute Bert (Juventus Floorball Club)415
64Vasseur Fabrice (TMD Aalst)235
65Wéry Quinten (TMD Aalst)145
66Delhoux Jordy (FT Atom Eagles A)404
67Georgin Ernest (Tornado Floorball Brussels)224
68Jacqz Marius (Tornado Floorball Brussels)224
69Van Lierde Benjamin (FBC Stimulo Spartans)044
70Anthoons Diego (FT Atom Eagles A)213
71Bourguignon Tom (Black Cobra's Gent)123
72Coppens Kristof (TMD Aalst)033
73De Kerpel Nino (Juventus Floorball Club)213
74De Vos Arno (FBC Stimulo Spartans)213
75Huybrecht Jimmy (FBC Stimulo Spartans)213
76Huylebroeck Matthias (FT Atom Eagles A)123
77Niewczas Katejan (Black Cobra's Gent)303
78Van Zuijlen Toon (Black Cobra's Gent)213
79Vander Meiren Tim (Fireballs Tielt Red)123
80Verdcourt Arne (TMD Aalst)303
81Vrijens Lars (Floorballteam Strijtem A)123
82Baele Thibaut (Black Cobra's Gent)022
83Bommelyn Bart (Black Cobra's Gent)022
84Compiet Sam (Black Cobra's Gent)202
85De Brauw Frederic (Juventus Floorball Club)112
86De Schryver Maarten (TMD Aalst)022
87Sleeuwaert Simon (Fireballs Tielt Red)022
88Van Bruwaene Bart (Black Cobra's Gent)112
89Van der Veken Matthias (Juventus Floorball Club)202
90Van Stappen Dieter (FT Atom Eagles A)022
91Vanrampelberg Mathias (FBC Stimulo Spartans)112
92Verduyn Floris (Black Cobra's Gent)022
93Appelmans Lucas (Floorballteam Strijtem A)101
94Bruwaert Jakob (Fireballs Tielt Red)011
95De Jonghe Tom (Fireballs Tielt Red)011
96De Proft Cedric (FBC Stimulo Spartans)011
97Deweerdt Ben (Fireballs Tielt Red)101
98Jokela Aleksi (Black Cobra's Gent)101
99Lombardi Claudio (Juventus Floorball Club)011
100Moors Kārlis Artūrs (Tornado Floorball Brussels)011
101Rollin Daan (Floorballteam Strijtem A)011
102Sabbe Michiel (Fireballs Tielt Red)011
103Silberfeld Grégory (Tornado Floorball Brussels)011
104Stevens Joakim (TMD Aalst)011
105Van Belle Diego (FT Atom Eagles A)101
106Van Impe Steffen (FT Atom Eagles A)011
107Vanderheyden Nathan (FBC Stimulo Spartans)101
108Verbeken Cedric (FBC Stimulo Spartans)011