Adults Division 1 [M/ 2017-2018]

NameGATotal
1Chiau Jonathan (Juventus Floorball Club)13821
2Grandchamp Michael (Tornado Floorball Brussels)15520
3De Saedeleer Thomas (TMD Aalst)12618
4Boutmans Luca (TMD Aalst)9817
5Van der Perre Bram (Juventus Floorball Club)8917
6De Sadeleer Jelle (Juventus Floorball Club)8715
7D'Haens Jasper (FBC Stimulo Spartans)13114
8Berteloot Arpad (Fireballs Tielt Red)6713
9De Ryck Niels (FT Atom Eagles A)10313
10Bogaert Grégory (Tornado Floorball Brussels)7512
11Boutmans Alec (TMD Aalst)8412
12Forret Alexander (Black Cobra's Gent)6511
13Goddefroy Nathan (Black Cobra's Gent)7411
14Michiels Steven (Juventus Floorball Club)01111
15Balcinhas Godinho Lucas (Tornado Floorball Brussels)6410
16Cooreman Kristof (Juventus Floorball Club)8210
17Lowie Lars (Fireballs Tielt Red)6410
18Van den Driessche Robin (FT Atom Eagles A)6410
19De Groeve Maarten (FBC Stimulo Spartans)369
20Vernaillen Florian (FT Atom Eagles A)459
21Franceus Maxim (TMD Aalst)178
22Gochet Niels (Floorballteam Strijtem A)628
23Lippens Mathieu (Floorballteam Strijtem A)808
24Tillie Florent (Tornado Floorball Brussels)448
25Bulté Sven (Floorballteam Strijtem A)347
26Florin Mathieu (Fireballs Tielt Red)527
27De Saedeleer Matthias (TMD Aalst)516
28Forment Jarre (Fireballs Tielt Red)606
29Ghilain Tim (Juventus Floorball Club)336
30Samyn Johannes (TMD Aalst)516
31Vanbosseghem Joren (Fireballs Tielt Red)426
32Heiremans Otavio (FBC Stimulo Spartans)415
33Leveaux Mathias (Tornado Floorball Brussels)415
34Maes Steve (Tornado Floorball Brussels)325
35Minnaert Rogier (FT Atom Eagles A)415
36Troch Arnaud (Tornado Floorball Brussels)055
37Wils Maarten (Black Cobra's Gent)415
38Brouwers Sébastien (Tornado Floorball Brussels)224
39Georgin Ernest (Tornado Floorball Brussels)224
40Hoop Rupert (Fireballs Tielt Red)224
41Rumbaut Servaas (Black Cobra's Gent)314
42Van Nieuwenhove Michiel (FBC Stimulo Spartans)044
43Wéry Florian (TMD Aalst)404
44Anthoons Diego (FT Atom Eagles A)213
45Coppens Kristof (TMD Aalst)033
46Coremans Tom (Floorballteam Strijtem A)213
47De Kerpel Nino (Juventus Floorball Club)213
48De Vos Ian (FBC Stimulo Spartans)303
49Helmons Lukas (Fireballs Tielt Red)213
50Lovenweent Ruben (Floorballteam Strijtem A)123
51Niewczas Katejan (Black Cobra's Gent)303
52Roelandt Yenthe (FBC Stimulo Spartans)213
53Vander Meiren Tim (Fireballs Tielt Red)123
54Verdcourt Arne (TMD Aalst)303
55Arys Jef (FBC Stimulo Spartans)022
56Bommelyn Bart (Black Cobra's Gent)022
57Bulté Joeri (Floorballteam Strijtem A)022
58Cosijns Dries (FBC Stimulo Spartans)112
59De Leersnyder Daan (Fireballs Tielt Red)112
60De Maere Lars (TMD Aalst)112
61Delhoux Jordy (FT Atom Eagles A)202
62Geeroms Lennert (FBC Stimulo Spartans)202
63Ghekiere Brent (Fireballs Tielt Red)202
64Haesebrouck Gilles (Tornado Floorball Brussels)022
65Huybrecht Jimmy (FBC Stimulo Spartans)112
66Huylebroeck Matthias (FT Atom Eagles A)022
67Sleeuwaert Simon (Fireballs Tielt Red)022
68Speliers Kevin (FT Atom Eagles A)022
69Van Belle Rik (FT Atom Eagles A)202
70Van der Veken Matthias (Juventus Floorball Club)202
71Van Lierde Benjamin (FBC Stimulo Spartans)022
72Vandenhaute Bert (Juventus Floorball Club)202
73Vanrampelberg Mathias (FBC Stimulo Spartans)112
74Vasseur Fabrice (TMD Aalst)112
75Wéry Quinten (TMD Aalst)022
76Appelmans Lucas (Floorballteam Strijtem A)101
77De Backer Jan (Floorballteam Strijtem A)011
78De Grave Julien (Tornado Floorball Brussels)011
79De Jonghe Tom (Fireballs Tielt Red)011
80De Proft Cedric (FBC Stimulo Spartans)011
81De Schryver Maarten (TMD Aalst)011
82De Vos Arno (FBC Stimulo Spartans)101
83Jokela Aleksi (Black Cobra's Gent)101
84Maekelbergh Pieter-Jan (Juventus Floorball Club)101
85Meert Sam (Floorballteam Strijtem A)101
86Rollin Daan (Floorballteam Strijtem A)011
87Stevens Joakim (TMD Aalst)011
88Van der Meeren Cedric (Floorballteam Strijtem A)011
89Van Impe Steffen (FT Atom Eagles A)011
90Van Stappen Dieter (FT Atom Eagles A)011
91Van Zuijlen Toon (Black Cobra's Gent)011
92Verbeken Cedric (FBC Stimulo Spartans)011
93Verduyn Floris (Black Cobra's Gent)011