Play-offs D1

Play-offs

Date/Time/HallHome TeamAway TeamScore

Play-offs semifinals D1 - D2

2018-05-06 13:00
Centre sportif de l'Orneau - Gembloux

FT Atom Eagles A

Loups du Lux

5-6 (2-3 ; 0-2 ; 3-1)

2018-05-06 13:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Fireballs Tielt Red

Kraainem Tigers

12-3 (2-0 ; 6-1 ; 4-2)

Play-offs finals D1 - D2

2018-05-13 12:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Kraainem Tigers

FT Atom Eagles A

5-12 (2-3 ; 2-5 ; 1-4)

2018-05-13 15:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Fireballs Tielt Red

Loups du Lux

23-0 (7-0 ; 8-0 ; 8-0)
NameGATotal
1Ghekiere Brent (Fireballs Tielt Red)718
2Berteloot Arpad (Fireballs Tielt Red)336
3Lowie Lars (Fireballs Tielt Red)426
4Vernaillen Florian (FT Atom Eagles A)246
5De Ryck Niels (FT Atom Eagles A)415
6Forment Jarre (Fireballs Tielt Red)235
7Helmons Lukas (Fireballs Tielt Red)325
8Minnaert Rogier (FT Atom Eagles A)235
9Speliers Kevin (FT Atom Eagles A)325
10Cabal Jan (Loups du Lux)033
11Chiau Stijn (FT Atom Eagles A)213
12De Leersnyder Daan (Fireballs Tielt Red)123
13Kuokka Mikko (Kraainem Tigers)213
14Sabbe Michiel (Fireballs Tielt Red)033
15Suojansalo Tomi (Loups du Lux)213
16Florin Mathieu (Fireballs Tielt Red)112
17Hoop Rupert (Fireballs Tielt Red)112
18Koskinen Tiitus (Kraainem Tigers)112
19Lambert François (Loups du Lux)202
20Snickars Mathias (Loups du Lux)112
21Van den Driessche Robin (FT Atom Eagles A)202
22Camphyn Sam (FT Atom Eagles A)011
23Devillet Benoît (Loups du Lux)011
24Deweerdt Ben (Fireballs Tielt Red)011
25Egenhofer Alex (Kraainem Tigers)101
26Ericsson Johan (Kraainem Tigers)011
27Huylebroeck Matthias (FT Atom Eagles A)011
28Kurka Michal (Kraainem Tigers)011
29Nicolas Olivier (Loups du Lux)101
30Partia Daniel (Kraainem Tigers)011
31Syrlin Henri (Kraainem Tigers)101
32Van Belle Rik (FT Atom Eagles A)101

Play-offs D1

Date/Time/HallHome TeamAway TeamScore

Play-offs semifinals D1

2018-05-06 16:00
Centre sportif de l'Orneau - Gembloux

Juventus Floorball Club

Floorballteam Strijtem A

14-0 (1-0 ; 8-0 ; 5-0)

2018-05-06 16:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

TMD Aalst

Tornado Floorball Brussels

2-4 (1-0 ; 1-1 ; 0-3)

Play-offs finals D1

2018-05-13 13:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Floorballteam Strijtem A

TMD Aalst

1-10 (0-3 ; 1-4 ; 0-3)

2018-05-13 17:30
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Juventus Floorball Club

Tornado Floorball Brussels

4-6 (1-1 ; 1-1 ; 2-4)
NameGATotal
1De Sadeleer Jelle (Juventus Floorball Club)729
2Balcinhas Godinho Lucas (Tornado Floorball Brussels)426
3Michiels Steven (Juventus Floorball Club)156
4Chiau Jonathan (Juventus Floorball Club)235
5De Saedeleer Thomas (TMD Aalst)314
6Ghilain Tim (Juventus Floorball Club)224
7Maekelbergh Pieter-Jan (Juventus Floorball Club)404
8Boutmans Luca (TMD Aalst)123
9Boutmans Alec (TMD Aalst)213
10Coppens Kristof (TMD Aalst)123
11Grandchamp Michael (Tornado Floorball Brussels)213
12Maes Steve (Tornado Floorball Brussels)213
13Van der Perre Bram (Juventus Floorball Club)213
14De Saedeleer Matthias (TMD Aalst)202
15Franceus Maxim (TMD Aalst)112
16Jacqz Marius (Tornado Floorball Brussels)112
17Bulté Sven (Floorballteam Strijtem A)011
18Cooreman Kristof (Juventus Floorball Club)011
19De Brauw Frederic (Juventus Floorball Club)011
20De Grave Julien (Tornado Floorball Brussels)011
21Franceus Thibault (TMD Aalst)011
22Gochet Niels (Floorballteam Strijtem A)101
23Haesebrouck Gilles (Tornado Floorball Brussels)011
24Samyn Johannes (TMD Aalst)011
25Troch Arnaud (Tornado Floorball Brussels)101
26Vandenhaute Bert (Juventus Floorball Club)011
27Vasseur Fabrice (TMD Aalst)101