Adults Division 3 East [M / 2016-2017]

Date/time/HallHome TeamAway TeamScore

2016-09-25 11:00
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

The Foxing Furious

Fireballs Tielt Black

7-3 (3-2 ; 0-0 ; 4-1)

2016-09-25 13:00
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

TMD Aalst Gold

Floorballteam Strijtem B

2-4 (1-1 ; 0-1 ; 1-2)

2016-09-25 15:00
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

Black Dragons Mons

FT Atom Eagles B

0-11 (0-4 ; 0-4 ; 0-3)

2016-10-09 11:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Floorballteam Strijtem B

Fireballs Tielt Black

3-2 (1-0 ; 1-0 ; 1-2)

2016-10-09 13:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

FT Atom Eagles B

The Foxing Furious

4-6 (0-2 ; 3-2 ; 1-2)

2016-10-09 15:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

TMD Aalst Gold

Black Dragons Mons

10-4 (3-0 ; 3-1 ; 4-3)

2016-10-23 11:00
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

FT Atom Eagles B

TMD Aalst Gold

2-0 (2-0 ; 0-0 ; 0-0)

2016-10-23 13:00
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

Fireballs Tielt Black

Black Dragons Mons

6-0 (2-0 ; 0-0 ; 4-0)

2016-10-23 15:00
Sporthal Denderhoutem - Denderhoutem

The Foxing Furious

Floorballteam Strijtem B

5-5 (1-3 ; 2-0 ; 2-2)

2016-11-20 11:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Black Dragons Mons

Floorballteam Strijtem B

2-6 (0-3 ; 2-3 ; 0-0)

2016-11-20 13:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

TMD Aalst Gold

The Foxing Furious

5-3 (0-0 ; 3-1 ; 2-2)

2016-11-20 15:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Fireballs Tielt Black

FT Atom Eagles B

4-5 (2-0 ; 1-2 ; 1-3)

2016-12-18 13:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Floorballteam Strijtem B

FT Atom Eagles B

5-3 (4-0 ; 1-1 ; 0-2)

2016-12-18 15:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

TMD Aalst Gold

Fireballs Tielt Black

3-4 (2-0 ; 0-1 ; 1-3)

2017-01-29 11:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

FT Atom Eagles B

Black Dragons Mons

14-2 (6-0 ; 3-0 ; 5-2)

2017-01-29 13:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Floorballteam Strijtem B

TMD Aalst Gold

8-3 (2-1 ; 3-1 ; 3-1)

2017-01-29 15:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Fireballs Tielt Black

The Foxing Furious

0-2 (0-0 ; 0-2 ; 0-0)

2017-02-12 11:00
La Maison provinciale des Sports - Havré

Black Dragons Mons

TMD Aalst Gold

0-4 (0-1 ; 0-2 ; 0-1)

2017-02-12 13:00
La Maison provinciale des Sports - Havré

The Foxing Furious

FT Atom Eagles B

5-1 (0-1 ; 3-0 ; 2-0)

2017-02-12 15:00
La Maison provinciale des Sports - Havré

Fireballs Tielt Black

Floorballteam Strijtem B

4-9 (0-2 ; 1-3 ; 3-4)

2017-02-19 11:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Floorballteam Strijtem B

The Foxing Furious

7-3 (3-0 ; 3-3 ; 1-0)

2017-02-19 13:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Black Dragons Mons

Fireballs Tielt Black

1-3 (0-0 ; 1-2 ; 0-1)

2017-02-19 15:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

TMD Aalst Gold

FT Atom Eagles B

3-6 (2-1 ; 1-1 ; 0-4)

2017-02-26 12:30
Sporthal Molenberg - De Klinge

The Foxing Furious

Black Dragons Mons

0-5 Home Forfait

2017-03-12 11:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

FT Atom Eagles B

Fireballs Tielt Black

3-1 (0-0 ; 2-0 ; 1-1)

2017-03-12 13:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

The Foxing Furious

TMD Aalst Gold

9-1 (3-0 ; 4-0 ; 2-1)

2017-03-12 15:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Floorballteam Strijtem B

Black Dragons Mons

13-1 (8-0 ; 3-0 ; 2-1)

2017-03-19 11:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Fireballs Tielt Black

TMD Aalst Gold

3-6 (1-2 ; 1-0 ; 1-4)

2017-03-19 13:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

FT Atom Eagles B

Floorballteam Strijtem B

6-5 (2-2 ; 1-0 ; 3-3)

2017-03-19 15:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

Black Dragons Mons

The Foxing Furious

1-9 (0-0 ; 0-2 ; 1-7)