Play-offs Promotion/Relegation D1/D2

Play-offs Championship

Date/Time/HallHome TeamAway TeamScore

Play-offs semifinals

2017-05-07 16:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Juventus Floorball Club

Floorballteam Strijtem A

8-2 (3-0 ; 2-1 ; 3-1)

2017-05-07 16:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

TMD Aalst

Tornado Brussels Floorball

7-5 (2-4 ; 3-1 ; 2-0)

Finals

2017-05-14 15:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Floorballteam Strijtem A

Tornado Brussels Floorball

6-8 (2-3 ; 2-2 ; 2-3)

2017-05-14 17:30
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

TMD Aalst

Juventus Floorball Club

4-5 (2-1 ; 2-3 ; 0-1)
NameGATotal
1De Saedeleer Thomas (TMD Aalst)347
2Balcinhas Godinho Lucas (Tornado Brussels Floorball)415
3Boutmans Luca (TMD Aalst)415
4Chiau Jonathan (Juventus Floorball Club)415
5Bogaert Grégory (Tornado Brussels Floorball)404
6Georgin Ernest (Tornado Brussels Floorball)044
7Meert Sam (Floorballteam Strijtem A)404
8Michiels Steven (Juventus Floorball Club)134
9Boutmans Alec (TMD Aalst)123
10De Kerpel Nino (Juventus Floorball Club)033
11De Sadeleer Jelle (Juventus Floorball Club)213
12Franceus Maxim (TMD Aalst)123
13Ghilain Tim (Juventus Floorball Club)213
14Leveaux Mathias (Tornado Brussels Floorball)213
15Lovenweent Ruben (Floorballteam Strijtem A)123
16Wéry Florian (TMD Aalst)213
17Cooreman Kristof (Juventus Floorball Club)202
18De Coninck Chloë (Floorballteam Strijtem A)202
19Jörgensen Patrik (Juventus Floorball Club)112
20Lattu Seppo (Tornado Brussels Floorball)202
21Maekelbergh Pieter-Jan (Juventus Floorball Club)112
22Vrijens Lars (Floorballteam Strijtem A)022
23Bulté Sven (Floorballteam Strijtem A)011
24De Saedeleer Matthias (TMD Aalst)011
25Gochet Niels (Floorballteam Strijtem A)101
26Rollin Daan (Floorballteam Strijtem A)011
27Tillie Florent (Tornado Brussels Floorball)101
28Troch Arnaud (Tornado Brussels Floorball)011

Play-offs Promotion/Relegation D1/D2

Date/Time/HallHome TeamAway TeamScore

Play-offs semifinals

2017-05-07 13:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri

3-2 (1-0 ; 1-1 ; 1-1)

2017-05-07 13:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

FT Atom Eagles

Tornado Hurricanes

8-5 (2-2 ; 4-0 ; 2-3)

Finals

2017-05-14 12:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Tornado Hurricanes

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri

5-6 (1-4 ; 1-1 ; 3-0 ; 0-1)

2017-05-14 13:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

FT Atom Eagles

Les Renards de La Hulpe

4-3 (3-0 ; 1-1 ; 0-2)
NameGATotal
1De Ryck Niels (FT Atom Eagles)426
2De Lange Tomas (FT Atom Eagles)224
3Egenhofer Alex (Tornado Hurricanes)404
4Castro Gomez Juan Manuel (Les Renards de La Hulpe)123
5Chanet Arnaud (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)123
6De Bod Cédric (Tornado Hurricanes)213
7Mattez Kevin (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)303
8Van Belle Rik (FT Atom Eagles)303
9Vernaillen Florian (FT Atom Eagles)123
10Eenens Noah (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)022
11Girardet Cédric (Tornado Hurricanes)022
12Harel Ethan (Les Renards de La Hulpe)112
13Langlois Jean-Denis (Les Renards de La Hulpe)202
14Leveaux Mathias (Tornado Hurricanes)022
15Van den Driessche Robin (FT Atom Eagles)202
16Vande Walle Luca (Tornado Hurricanes)202
17Curry-Lindahl Kai (Les Renards de La Hulpe)011
18De Milde Thomas (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)101
19De Moor Bert (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)011
20Delhoux Jordy (FT Atom Eagles)011
21Desaeger Arne (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)101
22Docquier Quentin (Les Renards de La Hulpe)101
23Flamme Hervé (Tornado Hurricanes)101
24Ghyssels Louis (Tornado Hurricanes)011
25Jacqz Marius (Tornado Hurricanes)101
26Leroy Sébastien (Les Renards de La Hulpe)101
27Lombaerts Guillaume (Tornado Hurricanes)011
28Michels Niels (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)101
29Minnaert Rogier (FT Atom Eagles)011
30Nielsen Kristian (Tornado Hurricanes)011
31Stassijns Emanuel (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)101
32Sterckx Jonathan (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)011
33Tombal Martin (Les Renards de La Hulpe)011
34Van Impe Steffen (FT Atom Eagles)011