Competitions

Season 2016-2017

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults Division 1 [M / 2016-2017]

Juventus Floorball Club

TMD Aalst

Boutmans Luca (TMD Aalst)

Adults Division 2 [M / 2016-2017]

Fireballs Tielt Red

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri

Lowie Lars (Fireballs Tielt Red)

Adults Division 3 East [M / 2016-2017]

Floorballteam Strijtem B

FT Atom Eagles B

Chiau Stijn (FT Atom Eagles B)

Adults Division 3 West [M / 2016-2017]

FBC Loups du Lux

FBC Sharks Meix

Nicolas Olivier (FBC Loups du Lux)

Cup [M / 2016-2017]

Juventus Floorball Club

Fireballs Tielt Red

Chiau Jonathan (Juventus Floorball Club)

U13 [M / 2016-2017]

Juventus Floorball Club

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Muhrbeck Oskar (Les Renards de La Hulpe)

U16 [M / 2016-2017]

TMD Aalst U16 Black

FC Kraainem Tigers

Helmons Lukas (Fireballs Tielt)

U19 [M / 2016-2017]

FC Kraainem Tigers

Waterloo Lions

Ruotanen Juho (FC Kraainem Tigers)

Women [W / 2016-2017]

Floorballteam Strijtem

Les Renards de La Hulpe

De Coninck Chloë (Floorballteam Strijtem)

Season 2015-2016

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults Division 1 [M / 2015-2016]

Juventus Floorball Club

TMD Aalst

Chiau Jonathan (Juventus Floorball Club)

Adults Division 2 [M / 2015-2016]

FBC Stimulo Spartans (A)

Fireballs Tielt Red

Kartila Klaus (Tigers Kraainem FC)

Adults Division 3 [M / 2015-2016]

Les Panthers Hannut

FBC Stimulo Falcons (B)

Garcia Calero Denovan (The Foxing Furious)

Cup [M / 2015-2016]

Juventus Floorball Club

Tornado Brussels Floorball

De Sadeleer Jelle (Juventus Floorball Club)

U13 [M / 2015-2016]

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Juventus Floorball Club

Borremans Robin (FT Atom Eagles)

U16 [M / 2015-2016]

Tigers Kraainem FC U16

Waterloo Lions U16

Egenhofer Alex (Waterloo Lions U16)

U19 [M / 2015-2016]

TMD Aalst Black

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Kartila Klaus (Tigers Kraainem FC)

Women [W / 2015-2016]

Floorballteam Strijtem

Juventus Floorball Club

De Coninck Chloë (Floorballteam Strijtem)

Season 2014-2015

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults Division 1 [M / 2014-2015]

Juventus Floorball Club

Floorballteam Strijtem A

Bogaert Grégory (Tornado Brussels Floorball)

Adults Division 2 [M / 2014-2015]

FT Atom Eagles

Fireballs Tielt

De Ryck Niels (FT Atom Eagles)

Adults Division 3 [M / 2014-2015]

Tigers Kraainem FC

Tornado Bis

Kartila Klaus (Tigers Kraainem FC)

Cup [M / 2014-2015]
Not Yet DefinedNot Yet Defined
U13 [M / 2014-2015]

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Fireballs Tielt

Mestdagh Vikas (Fireballs Tielt)

U16 [M / 2014-2015]

TMD Aalst Black

Tigers Kraainem FC

Lippens Mathieu (Floorballteam Strijtem)

U19 [M / 2014-2015]

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Juventus Floorball Club

De Ryck Niels (FT Atom Eagles)

Women [W / 2014-2015]

Floorballteam Strijtem

Juventus Floorball Club

Merki Katrijn (Floorballteam Strijtem)

Season 2013-2014

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults Division 1 [M / 2013-2014]

Juventus Floorball Club

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri

Chiau Jonathan (Juventus Floorball Club)

Adults Division 2 [M / 2013-2014]

FBC Loups du Lux

FT Atom Eagles

Minnaert Rogier (FT Atom Eagles)

Adults Division 3 [M / 2013-2014]

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Floorballteam Strijtem B

Langlois Jean-Denis (Les Renards de La Hulpe)

Cup [M / 2013-2014]

Floorballteam Strijtem A

Tornado Brussels Floorball

Van der Perre Bram (Floorballteam Strijtem A)

U13 [M / 2013-2014]

Les Renards de La Hulpe

TMD Aalst

Geeroms Lennert (Floorballteam Strijtem)

U16 [M / 2013-2014]

Floorballteam Strijtem

Juventus Floorball Club

Balcinhas Godinho Lucas (Tornado Brussels Floorball)

U19 [M / 2013-2014]

Juventus Floorball Club

Floorballteam Strijtem

Van Geeteruyen Niels (Juventus Floorball Club)

Women [W / 2013-2014]

Floorballteam Strijtem

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Zitolo Mélody (Les Renards de La Hulpe)

Season 2012-2013

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults Division 1 [M / 2012-2013]

Tornado Brussels Floorball

GSFloorballteam Strijtem A

Högklint Thomas (Waterloo Lions)

Adults Division 2 [M / 2012-2013]

Juventus FC Bianconeri

Black Cobra's Gent

Blomqvist Vesa (Tigers Kraainem FC)

Adults Division 3 [M / 2012-2013]

Juventus FC Cannonieri

Fireballs Tielt

De Bruyn Kenny (Juventus FC Cannonieri)

Cup [M / 2012-2013]

Juventus Floorball Club

Tornado Brussels Floorball

Bogaert Grégory (Tornado Brussels Floorball)

U13 [M / 2012-2013]

Waterloo Lions

Fireballs Tielt

De Leersnyder Daan (Fireballs Tielt)

U16 [M / 2012-2013]

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Boutmans Luca (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B)

U19 [M / 2012-2013]

GSFloorballteam Strijtem

Juventus Floorball Club

Lovenweent Ruben (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)

Women [W / 2012-2013]

GSFloorballteam Strijtem

Les Renards de La Hulpe A

Spitaels Frédérique (Les Renards de La Hulpe A)

Season 2011-2012

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults Division 1 [M / 2011-2012]

Juventus Floorball Club

Tornado Brussels Floorball

Ghilain Thomas (Juventus Floorball Club)

Adults Division 2 [M / 2011-2012]

FBC Loups du Lux

Juventus FC Bianconeri

Nicolas Olivier (FBC Loups du Lux)

Cup [M / 2011-2012]

Juventus Floorball Club

GSFloorballteam Strijtem A

Props Ruben (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst)

U12 [M / 2011-2012]

Waterloo Lions

Fireballs Tielt

Helmons Lukas (Fireballs Tielt)

U15 [M / 2011-2012]

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B

Waterloo Lions

Boutmans Luca (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst B)

U18 [M / 2011-2012]

Waterloo Lions

FT Atom Eagles

Verhoeven Maverick (FT Atom Eagles)

Women [W / 2011-2012]

GSFloorballteam Strijtem

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Merki Katrijn (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)

Season 2010-2011

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults Division 1 [M / 2010-2011]

Juventus Floorball Club

Waterloo Lions

Inghamn Marthyn (Waterloo Lions)

Adults Division 2 [M / 2010-2011]

GSFloorballteam Strijtem A

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

De Sadeleer Jelle (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)

U12 [M / 2010-2011]

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst

Tigers Kraainem FC

Samyn Johannes (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst)

U15 [M / 2010-2011]

Waterloo Lions

Juventus Floorball Club

Van Geeteruyen Niels (Juventus Floorball Club)

U18 [M / 2010-2011]

Tigers Kraainem FC

FT Atom Eagles

Lovenweent Ruben (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)

Women [W / 2010-2011]

GSFloorballteam Strijtem

FBC Loups du Lux

Merki Katrijn (GSFloorballteam Strijtem)

Season 2009-2010

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults Division 1 [M / 2009-2010]

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst

Inghamn Marthyn (Waterloo Lions)

Adults Division 2 [M / 2009-2010]

Tornado Brussels Blue

Black Cobra's Gent

Forret Alexander (Black Cobra's Gent)

U12 [M / 2009-2010]

Waterloo Lions

Juventus Floorball Club

Covens Reinout (FT Atom Eagles)

U15 [M / 2009-2010]

Waterloo Lions

Fireballs Tielt

Berteloot Arpad (Fireballs Tielt)

U18 [M / 2009-2010]

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Waterloo Lions

De Sadeleer Jelle (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)

Women [W / 2009-2010]

Waterloo Lions

GSFloorballteam Strijtem

Torneman Ebba (Waterloo Lions)

Season 2008-2009

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults [M / 2008-2009]

Speedhoc Brussels

Waterloo Lions

Inghamn Marthyn (Waterloo Lions)

U12 [M / 2008-2009]

Mighty Devils Aalstars

Waterloo Lions

Boutmans Luca (Mighty Devils Aalstars)

U15 [M / 2008-2009]

Waterloo Lions

Fireballs Tielt

Tornerefelt Viktor (Waterloo Lions)

U18 [M / 2008-2009]

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Waterloo Lions

De Sadeleer Jelle (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)

Season 2007-2008

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults [M / 2007-2008]

Waterloo Lions White

The Mighty Devils

Chiau Jonathan (The Mighty Devils)

Season 2006-2007

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults [M / 2006-2007]

Waterloo Lions

FBC Stimulo

Inghamn Marthyn (Waterloo Lions)

Season 2005-2006

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults [M / 2005-2006]

IBN Brussels

FBC Stimulo

Inghamn Marthyn (IBN Brussels)

Season 2004-2005

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults [M / 2004-2005]

IBN Brussels

Stimulo FBC

Inghamn Marthyn (Waterloo Lions)

Season 2003-2004

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults [M / 2003-2004]

IBN Brussels

Louvain-La-Neuve

Inghamn Marthyn (Waterloo Lions)

Season 2002-2003

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults [M / 2002-2003]

IBN Brussels

Stimulo FBC

Salakari Matti (Sharks Brussels)

Season 2001-2002

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults [M / 2001-2002]

IBN Brussels

Juventus Floorball Club

Salakari Matti (Nordix Brussels)

Season 2000-2001

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults [M / 2000-2001]

IBN Brussels

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw A

Not known

Season 1999-2000

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults [M / 1999-2000]

IBN Brussels

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Tukiainen Tuomas (IBN Brussels)

Season 1998-1999

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults [M / 1998-1999]

IBN Brussels

Juventus Floorball Club

Andersson Jonas (IBN Brussels)

Michiels Steven (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)

Season 1997-1998

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults [M / 1997-1998]

IBN Brussels

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Blaffart Benjamin (Union Beynoise)

Michiels Steven (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)

Season 1996-1997

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults [M / 1996-1997]

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Juventus Floorball Club

Not known

Season 1995-1996

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults [M / 1995-1996]

Juventus Floorball Club

Scandinavian School A

Not known

Season 1994-1995

WinnerRunner-upTopscorer
Adults [M / 1994-1995]

Juventus Floorball Club

Scandinavian School A

Not known