Play-offs Promotion/Relegation D1/D2 [M / 2012-2013]

Date/Time/HallHome TeamAway TeamScore

Semi-final

2013-05-05 10:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst

Tigers Kraainem FC

10-4 (3-2 ; 3-0 ; 4-2)

2013-05-05 12:00
Sporthal Ten Rozen - Aalst

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Black Cobra's Gent

2-5 (0-0 ; 2-2 ; 0-3)

3rd place

2013-05-12 10:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

Tigers Kraainem FC

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

1-8 (1-4 ; 0-2 ; 0-2)

Final

2013-05-12 14:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst

Black Cobra's Gent

6-4 (1-2 ; 2-0 ; 3-2)
NameGATotal
1Garcia Calero Denovan (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst)325
2Props Ruben (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst)325
3Delhoux Jordy (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst)224
4Wéry Florian (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst)224
5Browaeys Kristof (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)213
6Chiau Stefaan (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst)123
7Coppens Kristof (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst)213
8De Proft Cedric (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)123
9Michels Niels (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)123
10De Cooman Dries (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst)202
11De Vos Arno (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)202
12Delcourt Bram (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)202
13Goddefroy Nathan (Black Cobra's Gent)112
14Matas Martin (Tigers Kraainem FC)112
15Roelandt Yenthe (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)112
16Roto Pekka (Tigers Kraainem FC)202
17Rumbaut Servaas (Black Cobra's Gent)202
18Vanderhaegen Kenneth (Black Cobra's Gent)112
19Verbeken Cedric (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)112
20Wils Maarten (Black Cobra's Gent)202
21Bodén Fredrik (Tigers Kraainem FC)011
22Bourguignon Tom (Black Cobra's Gent)101
23Docquier Quentin (Tigers Kraainem FC)011
24Forret Alexander (Black Cobra's Gent)101
25Huybrecht Jimmy (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)011
26Imberechts Tom (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst)011
27Misans Kristaps (Tigers Kraainem FC)101
28Suhonen Simo (Tigers Kraainem FC)101
29Uvin Seppe (FBC The Mighty Devils Aalst)011
30Van Bellinghen Nico (FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw)011
31Van Bruwaene Bart (Black Cobra's Gent)011