Play-offs Promotion/Relegation D1/D2

Date/Time/HallHome TeamAway TeamScore

Black Cobra's Gent - Les Renards de La Hulpe

2015-05-10 13:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Black Cobra's Gent

Les Renards de La Hulpe

4-5 (1-1 ; 1-1 ; 2-3)

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - Fireballs Tielt

2015-05-10 13:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri

Fireballs Tielt

6-5 (1-2 ; 1-2 ; 4-1)

Black Cobra's Gent - Fireballs Tielt

2015-05-17 12:00
Sporthal De Ponte - Tielt

Black Cobra's Gent

Fireballs Tielt

5-3 (1-1 ; 1-0 ; 3-2)

Les Renards de La Hulpe - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri

2015-05-17 16:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri

10-5 (3-3 ; 2-1 ; 5-1)
NameGATotal
1Castro Gomez Juan Manuel (Les Renards de La Hulpe)729
2Andersson Daniel (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)325
3Auvinen Robin (Les Renards de La Hulpe)224
4Tombal Martin (Les Renards de La Hulpe)134
5Wils Maarten (Black Cobra's Gent)314
6De Saedeleer Thomas (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)123
7Lombardi Giancarlo (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)213
8Nilsson Pär (Les Renards de La Hulpe)123
9Verhoeven Maverick (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)303
10Berteloot Arpad (Fireballs Tielt)202
11De Duytsche Jan (Black Cobra's Gent)112
12Florin Mathieu (Fireballs Tielt)112
13Forment Jarre (Fireballs Tielt)202
14Goddefroy Nathan (Black Cobra's Gent)202
15Leroy Sébastien (Les Renards de La Hulpe)112
16Limbourg Lucas (Les Renards de La Hulpe)202
17Lombard Théo (Les Renards de La Hulpe)022
18Lowie Lars (Fireballs Tielt)112
19Rumbaut Servaas (Black Cobra's Gent)112
20Vander Meiren Tim (Fireballs Tielt)022
21Bengtsson Andreas (Black Cobra's Gent)101
22Brusseel Gil (Fireballs Tielt)101
23Docquier Quentin (Les Renards de La Hulpe)011
24Evenepoel Thomas (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)101
25Forret Alexander (Black Cobra's Gent)011
26Ghekiere Brent (Fireballs Tielt)101
27Ladias Nicolas (Les Renards de La Hulpe)101
28T'Kint Jardo (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)101
29Van de Voorde Stijn (Black Cobra's Gent)011
30Van Der Weeën Nico (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)011
31Van Stappen Dieter (Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri)011
32Veldkamp Thierry (Black Cobra's Gent)101
33Verduyn Floris (Black Cobra's Gent)011