Cup [M / 2014-2015]

Date/Time/HallHome TeamAway TeamScore

Sixteenth-finals

2014-08-31 12:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

Fireballs Tielt

Floorballteam Strijtem A

3-8 (0-1 ; 3-1 ; 0-6)

2014-08-31 14:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

The Foxing Furious

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri

3-26 (0-7 ; 1-14 ; 2-5)

2014-09-13 16:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

FBC Sharks Meix

Les Renards de La Hulpe

1-12 (0-1 ; 1-4 ; 0-7)

2014-10-12 18:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

RLH B

Juventus Floorball Club

3-15 (1-4 ; 1-6 ; 1-5)

Eighth-finals

2014-10-19 10:00
Complexe Sportif du Lac de Messancy - Messancy

FBC Loups du Lux

Les Panthers de Hannut

4-3 (1-0 ; 1-0 ; 1-3 ; 1-0)

2014-10-19 10:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Juventus Floorball Club

Tornado Bis

13-3 (4-3 ; 7-0 ; 2-0)

2014-10-19 12:00
Complexe Sportif du Lac de Messancy - Messancy

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw

Black Cobra's Gent

4-7 (2-3 ; 1-3 ; 1-1)

2014-10-19 12:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

UBU

Redskins

19-0 (4-0 ; 9-0 ; 6-0)

2014-10-19 14:00
Complexe Sportif du Lac de Messancy - Messancy

TMD Aalst

FT Atom Eagles

9-1 (4-0 ; 3-0 ; 2-1)

2014-10-19 14:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Floorballteam Strijtem A

Tigers Kraainem FC

13-2 (6-0 ; 3-1 ; 4-1)

2014-10-19 16:00
Complexe Sportif du Lac de Messancy - Messancy

Black Hawks de Mons

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri

0-2 (0-0 ; 0-1 ; 0-1)

2014-10-19 16:00
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Les Renards de La Hulpe

Tornado Brussels Floorball

4-5 (2-1 ; 0-1 ; 2-3)

Quarterfinals

2015-02-15 10:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri

Tornado Brussels Floorball

4-3 (2-1 ; 1-0 ; 1-2)

2015-02-15 12:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

TMD Aalst

Floorballteam Strijtem A

5-6 (2-3 ; 1-0 ; 2-2 ; 0-1)

2015-02-15 14:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

Black Cobra's Gent

UBU

3-10 (1-2 ; 1-4 ; 1-4)

2015-02-15 16:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

FBC Loups du Lux

Juventus Floorball Club

1-3 (0-1 ; 0-1 ; 1-1)

Semifinals

2015-04-18 11:00
Sporthal Bellekouter - Affligem

Juventus Floorball Club

UBU

8-2 (1-1 ; 3-1 ; 4-0)

2015-04-28 19:30
Belleheide Sportcenter - Roosdaal

Floorballteam Strijtem A

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri

Forfait Both